Bossard Wheelers CC (Charity Event)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Apr-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F15/10
  • Closing Date: 10-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
10 14:10:00 Robert Willcocks Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Steve Torley Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Peter Caro Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Grant Warwick Lutterworth Cycle Centre Racing Team Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Joanna Spragg Bossard Whs Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Steve Coxshall HJL Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Toby Maloy Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Carl Bond Kenton RC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Zoe Adams Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
19 14:19:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Karl Willis Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 John Mccormack Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Simon Fitzhugh 45 RC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Julian Pegg Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Jon Friend Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Adrian Mason Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Brian Moon Willesden CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Tim Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Alistair Sponsel Leamington C & AC Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Paul Newman Southgate CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Colin Holmes VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Darren Powell TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Caine Macneil Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Bryce Taylor Aylesbury CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Rob Bing Kettering CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 James Richardson North Bucks RC Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Nick Hickman Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Kevin Creese Chronos RT Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Keith Richardson Mildenhall CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Tony May TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Roger Foster Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Paul Wright Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Joe Gorman Stevenage CC Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Richard Price London Phoenix CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Carmelo Luggeri CC Ashwell Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Sinclair Easton CC London Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Helen Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
55 14:55:00 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Anthony Smith Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Tim Phillips St Ives CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 David Rogers Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Graeme Church Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Ryan Witchell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Nick Clarke Lovelo Cinelli RT Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Ross Thomson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 James Taylor Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Rob Fletcher JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Geoff Perry Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Katja Rietdorf Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
69 15:09:00 John Frydman Leamington C & AC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Luke Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior