icknield rc (london north millennium 4 of 8)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Apr-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0 Km
  • Course: f12/30k
  • Closing Date: 27-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Martin Webb Icknield RC Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Trevor Watson Bossard Whs Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Peter Caro Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Christine Tovey Icknield RC Female Vet
5 09:05:00 Timothy Perry Icknield RC Male Senior
6 09:06:00 Andrew Jarratt Southgate CC Male Senior
7 09:07:00 Brian Foran Lampard RC Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Paul Woodham Bossard Whs Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Jodie Janes Hemel Hempstead CC Female Senior
10 09:10:00 Grant Orsborn Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Toby Hunt Verulam CC Male Senior
12 09:12:00 Mark Jervis Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Carl Ferri Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Francine Hill CC London Female Senior
15 09:15:00 Toby Maloy Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Nicholas Coe Verulam Really Moving Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Matt Price Icknield RC Male Senior
18 09:18:00 Helen Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
19 09:19:00 James Watthey OV Cycling Club Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Abid Hussain Icknield RC Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Anthony Smith Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Linda Dewhurst Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
24 09:24:00 Sharon Davey Icknield RC Female Vet
25 09:25:00 John Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Darren Powell TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Christian Olley TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Anthony Newland Bossard Whs Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Zoe Adams Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
30 09:30:00 Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Geoff Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Rob Fletcher JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Harry Newton Icknield RC Male Espoir
34 09:34:00 Jamie Parsonage Evolution Triathlon Club Male Senior
35 09:35:00 Graham Knight JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Kevin Creese Chronos RT Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Helen Boatman Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
38 09:38:00 James Goward Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Simon Jones CC London Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Luke Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Robert Taylor Echelon Cycling Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Gavin Rumbles CC Luton Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
44 09:44:00 James Taylor Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Trevor Hook Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Ian Turner North Road CC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Ben Stowe Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
48 09:48:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Nick Hickman Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
50 Tracey Williams Female
51 Kimberley Pickett Female