CC London (2up TTT) (Two laps)(Fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Mar-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10.1 Miles
  • Course: f7/10
  • Closing Date: 27-Feb-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Thomas Fairley CC London Male Senior
2 14:01:00 Alex Scordellis CC London Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Domenico Sommella CC London Male Vet
4 14:03:00 Mark Allen CC London Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Anthony Taylor North Road CC Male Vet
6 14:05:00 Dale Sellers North Road CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Duncan Godfrey Team Trident Male Vet
8 14:07:00 Suzanne Godfrey Team Trident Female Senior
9 14:09:00 Anton Blackie Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
10 14:09:00 Andrew Edwards Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Tony Shortland Team Trident Male Vet
12 14:11:00 Keith Cockburn Team Trident Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Helen Ralston Twickenham CC Female Senior
14 14:13:00 Kerry Middleton Twickenham CC Female Senior
15 14:15:00 Derrick Nelmes CC London Male Vet
16 14:15:00 Jamie Dean Southgate CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Debi Mace-Nelmes CC London Female Vet
18 14:17:00 Debra Stottor CC London Female Vet
19 14:19:00 Jobe Usher North Road CC Male Senior
20 14:19:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Sean Meager Verulam CC Male Senior
22 14:21:00 Toby Hunt Verulam CC Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Alexander Herd CC London Male Espoir
24 14:23:00 John Herd CC London Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Damian Coldwell CC London Male Vet
26 14:25:00 Julius Reeeves CC London Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Nancy Fry CC London Female Senior
28 14:27:00 Julie Fry Rapha Cycling Club Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Michael Atkinson North Road CC Male Senior
30 14:29:00 Ian Turner North Road CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Sinclair Easton CC London Male Vet
32 14:31:00 Jim Higson CC London Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Chris Finch CC London Male Senior
34 14:33:00 Charles McDonagh CC London Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Nicolette Chandler North Road CC Female Vet
36 14:35:00 Nuala Robinson North Road CC Female Senior
37 14:37:00 Rachel Wootliff Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
38 14:37:00 Sandra Padilla Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
39 14:39:00 Andrew Morris CC London Male Senior
40 14:39:00 Jonas Rooze CC London Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Richard Weltz Team Trident Male Senior
42 14:41:00 Sean Bradley Team Trident Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Chris McKnight CC London Male Senior
44 14:43:00 Oliver Chapman Welwyn Whs Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Bob Groves Finchley RT Male Vet
46 14:45:00 Kevin Elderfield Finchley RT Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Peter Nicholas CC London Male Vet
48 14:47:00 Tom Rogers CC London Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Dermot Kealey Finchley RT Male Vet
50 14:49:00 Nigel Stephens Team Terminator Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Peter Lee North Road CC Male Vet
52 14:51:00 Ian Coles North Road CC Male Vet