alford wheelers cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Jun-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: c10/9
  • Closing Date: 12-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Antony Martin Grimsby Triathlon Club Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Arthur Middleton Alford Whs Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Nick Cooper Alford Whs Male Senior
5 09:05:00 Thomas Evans Welland Valley CC Male C3
6 09:06:00 Nick Mowbray Alford Whs Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Alan Yost Alford Whs Male Vet
9 09:09:00 John Armstrong Grimsby Triathlon Club Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Micky Pell Alford Whs Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Darren Roberts Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Mark Booth Kettering CC Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Jp Pretorius Vive Le Velo Male Senior
14 09:14:00 Sam Tuplin Ellmore Factory Racing Male Senior
15 09:15:00 Andy Thomas Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Tracey Wilkinson Alford Whs Female Vet
17 09:17:00 James William Davey VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Brendon Thomas Alford Whs Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Rob Hill Cliff Pratt Racing Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Tony Gilbert Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Dave Clarke Alford Whs Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Paul Blease Alford Whs Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Andrew Lewin Viking Velo Male Vet
25 09:25:00 James Westwood Witham Wheelers Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Marc Preece Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Amanda Dean Hull Thursday RC Female Vet
29 09:29:00 Jensen Windsor Alford Whs Male Junior
31 09:31:00 John Burton Alford Whs Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Matthew Fieldson Viking Velo Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Richard Walkner Team Swift Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Phil Ackerman Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Ian Fensom Fenland Road Club Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Lee Thomas Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Shaun Robinson Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Chris Ward Team Swift Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Christopher Peel Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Caroline Frank Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Female Vet
41 09:41:00 Ian Ferraby Viking Velo Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Colin Roberts Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Michelle Morley Team Swift Female Vet
44 09:44:00 Stef Bryan Alford Whs Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Andrew Carroll Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Simon Geraci Team Swift Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Michiel Vaal Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Eleanor Peel Bourne Wheelers Female Junior
52 09:52:00 Ian Davison Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Paul Griffiths Alford Whs Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Mark Saunders Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Martin Lister Witham Wheelers Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Ben Shucksmith Alford Whs Male Senior
57 09:57:00 Tom Comben Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Edwin Kaye Alford Whs Male Vet
61 10:01:00 Bevan Jones Team Sportslab Male Espoir