spalding cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Jun-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: C25/35
  • Closing Date: 05-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Frazer Wallis Spalding CC Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Alan Yost Alford Whs Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Judith Brand Lincoln Wheelers CC Female Vet
4 09:04:00 James Bramma Spalding CC Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Alexander Colman Alford Whs Male Senior
6 09:06:00 Thomas Evans Welland Valley CC Male C3
7 09:07:00 Matt Elworthy Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Senior
8 09:08:00 Arthur Middleton Alford Whs Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Thomas Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Espoir
10 09:10:00 Barry Charlton Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Paul Griffiths Alford Whs Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Andrew Gurney Spalding CC Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Earl Taylor Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Samuel Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Espoir
15 09:15:00 Connor Swift Madison Genesis Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Mark Hills Spalding CC Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
18 09:18:00 James William Davey VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Martin Lister Witham Wheelers Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Joseph Evans Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Graham McAndrew Witham Wheelers Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Tim Lister Spalding CC Male Senior
23 09:23:00 Ian Fensom Fenland Road Club Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Chris Ward Team Swift Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Martin Hedley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Sian Randall Jadan Vive Le Velo Female Senior
28 09:28:00 B. J. Drew Spalding CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Sophie Lankford Cardiff Ajax CC Female Senior
30 09:30:00 Richard Sharp Team Swift Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Simon Wright Spalding CC Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Matt Brian Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Alan Tunnicliffe South Normanton C C Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Andy Lear Velo Club Rutland Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
36 09:36:00 George Thompson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
37 09:37:00 Fiona Sharp Team Swift Female Senior
38 09:38:00 Sarah King Bianchi Dama Female Senior
39 09:39:00 Kieran Buffham Spalding CC Male Senior
40 09:40:00 Lee Tunnicliffe Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Jez Willows Velo Club Flintham Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Matthew Green Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Neil Palmer Spalding CC Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Nicholas Hitchens Peterborough CC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Paul Brownless Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Ben Terry Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
49 09:49:00 Gary Symons Witham Wheelers Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Harry Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior