sleaford wheelers cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jun-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: c15/1
  • Closing Date: 12-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Chris Close Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Keely McNiffe Tri3 Sleaford Triathlon Club Female Senior
3 14:03:00 B. J. Drew Spalding CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Andrew Clarke Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Micky Pell Alford Whs Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Chris Roberts Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Patrick Gould Matlock CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Matthew Green Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Senior
10 14:10:00 Benjamin Leroy Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
12 14:12:00 Kevan Woollas Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
13 14:13:00 James William Davey VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Carl Friskney Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Michael Davis Beeston Road Club Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Andy Cole Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Anthony Hardenberg Witham Wheelers Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Roland Kiraly Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Mark Cotton Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Martha Wilson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
23 14:23:00 Samuel Laird Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
24 14:24:00 Loz Staples Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Samuel Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
27 14:27:00 Stuart White Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Anthony Keyworth Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Chris Kettle Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Richard Hamblin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Mia Mawson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Espoir
33 14:33:00 Bill Wood Spalding CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Dave Ashley Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Andrew Sowden Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Henry Gould Witham Wheelers Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Earl Taylor Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Graham Wright Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
41 14:41:00 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Michiel Vaal Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Abigail Saggs Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Junior
45 14:45:00 Amie Hatton Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Junior
46 14:46:00 Martin Wood Lincoln Tri Club Male Vet
47 14:47:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
48 14:48:00 John Royle Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Gary S. Wright Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Glenn Ablard Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Andy Newham (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Neil Holden Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Elise Hatton Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Espoir
55 14:55:00 Gary Baker Reading CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Brendon Thomas Alford Whs Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Mark Lee Lincoln Tri Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 David Herd Witham Wheelers Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Paul Blease Alford Whs Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Matt Elworthy Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Roger Sewell Wisbech Whs Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Edwin Kaye Alford Whs Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Kathryn Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
65 15:05:00 Karen Taylor Team Sportslab Female Vet
66 15:06:00 Ian Fensom Fenland Road Club Male Vet
67 15:07:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Lee Thomas Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Ian Pike (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Barry Charlton Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Matt Sinclair Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior