lincs rra (2-up ttt)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Apr-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0 Km
  • Course: cs/12
  • Closing Date: 17-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Ann le Bek Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
2 14:01:00 Chris Close Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Sean Hunt Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
4 14:03:00 Billy Jarish Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Senior
5 14:05:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
6 14:05:00 Kathryn Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Martha Wilson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
8 14:07:00 Linda Hurst Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Andrea Odling Alford Whs Female Vet
10 14:09:00 Barbara Odling Alford Whs Female Vet
11 14:11:00 Abigail Saggs Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Juvenile
12 14:11:00 Mia Mawson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Junior
13 14:13:00 Amie Hatton Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Juvenile
14 14:13:00 Elise Hatton Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Junior
15 14:15:00 Sandra Colman Alford Whs Female Vet
16 14:15:00 Amelia Mochan Alford Whs Female Senior
17 14:17:00 Dave Clarke Alford Whs Male Vet
18 14:17:00 Micky Pell Alford Whs Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Tracey Wilkinson Alford Whs Female Vet
20 14:19:00 Carl Wilkinson Alford Whs Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Graeme Patchett Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
22 14:21:00 John Cunliffe Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Dennis Owen Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
24 14:23:00 Stuart McKellar Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Samuel Laird Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
26 14:25:00 Luke Issit Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
29 14:29:00 Simon Griffiths Alford Whs Male Senior
30 14:29:00 Paul Griffiths Alford Whs Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Simon Jackson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
32 14:31:00 Steve Jackson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Paul Blease Alford Whs Male Vet
34 14:33:00 John Burton Alford Whs Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Karen Brooks Team Sportslab Female Vet
36 14:35:00 Karen Taylor Team Sportslab Female Vet
37 14:37:00 Wayne Mountain Alford Whs Male Vet
38 14:37:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Roland Kiraly Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
40 14:39:00 Earl Taylor Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
42 14:41:00 Stef Bryan Alford Whs Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Carl Jackson Ellmore Factory Racing Male Vet
44 14:43:00 Jake Jackson Ellmore Factory Racing Male Espoir
45 14:45:00 Kieran Buffham Spalding CC Male Senior
46 14:45:00 Neil Palmer Spalding CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Andy Newham Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
48 14:47:00 Neil Winter Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Mark Cotton Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Senior
50 14:49:00 Simon Shepherd Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Jonathan Bromfield Alford Whs Male Senior
52 14:51:00 Alexander Colman Alford Whs Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
54 14:53:00 James Gelsthorpe Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior