ECCA(150 Solos)(180 machines)3 events)(ECCA Clubs only}

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Aug-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: e2/10
  • Closing Date: 31-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
45 14:45:00 Mick Hodson Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Neil Allonby Icknield RC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Colin Ashcroft West Kent RC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Paul Godfrey Hainault RC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 John Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Nicholas Hitchens Peterborough CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Simon Constable Basildon CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Scott Beard Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Paul Schofield St Ives CC Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Paul Lilley Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Steve Clarke Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Richard O’rourke Braintree Velo CRC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Carl Murley Wisbech Whs Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Gary Johnson CC Sudbury Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Matt Price Icknield RC Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Terry Garlinge Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Geoff Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Stephen Murphy Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 John Royle Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 David Rudkin Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
70 15:10:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Steven Bass Maldon & District CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Chris Green St Neots CC Male Senior
73 15:13:00 Mick Case Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Andrew Grant Chelmer CC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Sam Brown Lea Valley CC Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Steve Peck Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Male Junior
78 15:18:00 David Martin Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Peter Horsnell Chelmer CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Jim Moffatt CC Luton Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Paul Rooke West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
82 15:22:00 Adrian Cox Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Peter Walton Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
84 15:24:00 John Witchell Hainault RC Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Graeme Garner Essex Roads CC Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Andrew Knowles North Norfolk Whs Male Senior
87 15:27:00 John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Stewart Kirk CC Sudbury Male Vet
89 15:29:00 John Bates Wisbech Whs Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Bob Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
93 15:33:00 James Scarth Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Colin Harris CC Sudbury Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Nick Boyle Chelmer CC Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Martin Baumber Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Hugh Williams Redbridge CC Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Martin Hall St Ives CC Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
101 15:41:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Adrian Gorham Kettering CC Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Simon Fitzhugh 45 RC Male Vet
104 15:44:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Tim Phillips St Ives CC Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Abid Hussain Icknield RC Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Hans Nilsson London Phoenix CC Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Anthony Cork St Ives CC Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Vince Freeley Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Leon West CC Sudbury Male Vet
111 15:51:00 Andy Sewell Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
112 15:52:00 Jon Talbot Wisbech Whs Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Steve Shore Southend Wheelers Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Brian Farrow Maldon & District CC Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
116 15:56:00 David Crisp 3T-RACING Male Vet
117 15:57:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Gary Jackson Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
119 15:59:00 Stu Levene Whitewebbs CC Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
121 16:01:00 Simon Scott Anglia Velo Male Vet
122 16:02:00 Alister Campbell Eagle Road Club Male Vet
123 16:03:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
124 16:04:00 Philip Hodey Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
125 16:05:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
126 16:06:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
127 16:07:00 Kevin Haynes Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
128 16:08:00 Robert Pisolkar Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
129 16:09:00 Paul Breeze Peterborough CC Male Vet
130 16:10:00 Julian Elliott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
131 16:11:00 Steve Kaye Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
132 16:12:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
133 16:13:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
134 16:14:00 Graham Lawrenson Hainault RC Male Vet
135 16:15:00 Matt Steel Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
136 16:16:00 Gareth Wignall Hertfordshire Whs Male Senior
137 16:17:00 Adam Hardy Crest CC Male Senior
138 16:18:00 Jamie Maidment Southend Wheelers Male Senior
139 16:19:00 Colin Record West Kent RC Male Vet
140 16:20:00 David Veitch Lea Valley CC Male Senior
141 16:21:00 Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet
142 16:22:00 Thomas Platts Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
143 16:23:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
144 16:24:00 Steve Miles CC Ashwell Male Vet
145 16:25:00 Joe Spaulding Ipswich BC Male Senior
146 16:26:00 Gary Record West Kent RC Male Senior
147 16:27:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
148 16:28:00 Wayne Greve Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
149 16:29:00 Stephen Watson Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
150 16:30:00 Ryan Witchell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
151 16:31:00 Ken Platts Cambridge CC Male Vet
152 16:32:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
153 16:33:00 Mark Endersby Anglia Velo Male Vet
154 16:34:00 Dominic Whitehead St Ives CC Male Vet
155 16:35:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
156 16:36:00 Lee Buckman Ashford Whs Male Vet
157 16:37:00 Alex Lubbock API-Metrow Male Senior
158 16:38:00 Gary Boyd Hub Velo Male Vet
159 16:39:00 Brian Martin Ciclos Uno Male Vet
160 16:40:00 Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
161 16:41:00 Matt Meek West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
162 16:42:00 Ian Day Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Vet
163 16:43:00 Rob Dulson Hainault RC Male Vet
164 16:44:00 Paul Willis CC London Male Vet
165 16:45:00 Kevin Baumber Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
166 16:46:00 Matt Donovan Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior
167 16:47:00 Nick Hickman Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
168 16:48:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
169 16:49:00 Adam Bishop Lea Valley CC Male Vet
170 16:50:00 John Wingfield Team Milton Keynes Male Senior