essex roads cc (spoco se)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Aug-18
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: e11/25
  • Closing Date: 14-Aug-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 07:02:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
3 07:03:00 Harry Moore Cycling Club Hackney Male Vet
4 07:04:00 Paul Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Male Vet
5 07:05:00 Carl Stephens Basildon CC Male Vet
6 07:06:00 Adam Bishop Lea Valley CC Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Rory McCarron Regents Park Rouleurs Male Senior
8 07:08:00 Dominic Ross Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Julie Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Female Vet
10 07:10:00 Sam Wightman Chelmer CC Male Vet
11 07:11:00 David Churchill Direct Power Cycling Team Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Adam Young Walden Velo Male Vet
13 07:13:00 David Martin Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Daniel Lord Lee Valley Youth CC Male Espoir
15 07:15:00 Dominic Bray Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Dan Foster 3T-RACING Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Simon Constable Basildon CC Male Vet
18 07:18:00 Rad Kohanzad Hub Velo Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Colin White Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Andrew Bradbury Paceline RT Male Senior
21 07:21:00 Patrick Ellerbeck St Neots CC Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Paul Ruffy Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Geoff Bores Ford CC Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Rob Ellis East London Velo Male Senior
25 07:25:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Christopher Smith Southend Wheelers Male Senior
27 07:27:00 Simon Neatham Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Nigel Fitzroy Chelmer CC Male Vet
29 07:29:00 John Loxley Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
31 07:31:00 David Carey Southend Wheelers Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Rahul Batra East London Velo Male Senior
34 07:34:00 Phil Harper Essex Roads CC Male Senior
35 07:35:00 Richard Price London Phoenix CC Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Robert Royston Sydenham Whs Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Hugh Williams Redbridge CC Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Gareth Davies London Phoenix CC Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Richard Pimlott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Nick Hickman Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
42 07:42:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
43 07:43:00 Keith Dalton Ford CC Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Colin Doe Ford CC Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Ben Stowe Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
46 07:46:00 Ian Braybrook Basildon CC Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Joshua Leak Trisport Epping Male Senior
48 07:48:00 Christopher Hudson Essex Roads CC Male Senior
49 07:49:00 Lindsay Aqui Ful-on Tri Female Senior
50 07:50:00 Paul Hart Southend Wheelers Male Senior
51 07:51:00 Barry Holderness Essex Roads CC Male Vet
52 07:52:00 Jeremy Greenwood Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
53 07:53:00 Ben Love Essex Roads CC Male Senior
54 07:54:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Terry Garlinge Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Ian Damant Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Dan Carter Essex Roads CC Male Vet
59 07:59:00 Emily Kampf Trisport Epping Female Senior
60 08:00:00 David Veitch Lea Valley CC Male Senior
61 08:01:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
62 08:02:00 Nick White East London Velo Male Vet
63 08:03:00 Jonty Robinson Essex Roads CC Male Vet
64 08:04:00 Stuart Payne Ford CC Male Vet
65 08:05:00 John Mulvey Cambridge University CC Male Senior
66 08:06:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
67 08:07:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
68 08:08:00 Steven Little VC Revolution Male Vet
69 08:09:00 Nick Clarke Lovelo Male Senior
70 08:10:00 Colin Ward Essex Roads CC Male Vet