law wheelers/ svtta (entries close 23/3/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Apr-18
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: WM10/02
  • Closing Date: 23-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Stephen Doherty Law Wheelers Male Vet
2 08:02:00 George Adam SVTTA Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Allen Watson Perth United CC Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Steven Horne Airdrie cycle club Male Vet
5 08:05:00 James Moore Peebles Cycling Club Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Elizabeth Hunt Coatbridge Clarion CC Female Vet
7 08:07:00 Jennifer Nicol Velo Club Vitesse Female Vet
8 08:08:00 Edwin Nelson Glasgow Couriers Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Stephen Stewart Loudoun Road Club Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Mark Carroll St Christopher's CC Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Robert Smith Coatbridge Clarion CC Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Charles Adams VC Glasgow South Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Patricia Baird Inverclyde Velo Female Vet
14 08:14:00 Nicola Naven Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Female Senior
15 08:15:00 Peter McLardy Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Janette Hazlett Glasgow Ivy CC Female Vet
17 08:17:00 Ross Glass Airdrie cycle club Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Mike Wood Edinburgh Road Club Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Gordon Johnston Team Terminator Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Julie Fitzpatrick GTR - Return To Life Female Vet
21 08:21:00 Kenneth Scott Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Molly Mitchell Deeside Thistle CC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Darren Ridout Walkers Cycling Club Male Senior
24 08:24:00 John Russell Law Wheelers Male Senior
25 08:25:00 Steve Donaldson Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Deirdre O'Reilly Glasgow Wheelers Female Vet
27 08:27:00 Richard McCulloch West Lothian Clarion Male Senior
28 08:28:00 Robert Shennan Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Grant Johnstone Falkirk B C Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Valerie Martin Dooleys RT Female Vet
31 08:31:00 Gavin Laffoley Fife Century Road Club Male Senior
32 08:32:00 Daniel Ewing Aberdeen Wheelers Male Senior
33 08:33:00 Andrew Stewart Dunfermline CC Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Alan Jardine VC Glasgow South Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Robert Brown EH Star Cycling Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Hugh Wardrope Arria Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Craig Buchanan Dunfermline CC Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Alasdair MacMillan Musselburgh RCC Male Vet
39 08:39:00 James Muir SVTTA Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Luke Johnstone Falkirk B C Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Neil McLeod SVTTA Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Joe McFadyen Dundee Wheelers CC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Pamela Craig RT 23 Female Senior
44 08:44:00 George Donnelly Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Alan McAulay St Christopher's CC Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Paul Hornby Glasgow Ivy CC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Alistair Leith Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Male Vet
48 08:48:00 David Fulton Carrick CC Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Colin Meikle St Christopher's CC Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Sean Quinn Law Wheelers Male Vet
51 08:51:00 John Leonard Velopreda Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Stevie Watters Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
53 08:53:00 William Munro Glasgow Wheelers Male Vet
54 08:54:00 James Truswell Fruin Road Club Male Vet
55 08:55:00 James Smith Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Sandy Wallace Fife Century Road Club Male Vet
57 08:57:00 David Hodson Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Michael Allen Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Allan Shearer Velocity 44 Male Senior
60 09:00:00 Brendan McCabe Aberdeen Wheelers Male Vet
61 09:01:00 Stephen Malaney Glasgow Couriers Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Frederick Connor VC Glasgow South Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Frazer Bell Fullarton Wheelers Male Senior
64 09:04:00 Brian McGhee Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Allan Ross Fruin Road Club Male Vet
66 09:06:00 David Pritchard Kennoway Road Club Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Derek Skinner Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Scott Glasgow Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Ian King Velocity 44 Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Kyle Johnston Vanelli-Project GO Male Senior
71 09:11:00 Brian Nicol Velo Club Vitesse Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Stuart Whitelaw Fruin Road Club Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Alexander MacRae Dooleys RT Male Espoir
74 09:14:00 Gary Bratt Fruin Road Club Male Vet
75 09:15:00 James Cusick Dooleys RT Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Alex McPhee Dooleys RT Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Gordon Graham Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
78 09:18:00 William MacDonald Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Jon Clarke GTR - Return To Life Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Paul McLafferty Dooleys RT Male Senior
81 09:21:00 James Hall SVTTA Male Vet
82 09:22:00 Frank Anderson SVTTA Male Vet
83 09:23:00 Marc Anderson Loudoun Road Club Male Vet
84 09:24:00 Ewan Taylor Velocity 44 Male Senior
85 09:25:00 Steve Beech RT 23 Male Vet
86 09:26:00 Gavin Dempster Moray Firth CC Male Senior
87 09:27:00 Neil Pendrich SVTTA Male Vet
88 09:28:00 Adam Wild GS Metro Male Senior
89 09:29:00 Randle Shenton Team Swift Male Vet
90 09:30:00 Douglas Watson GTR - Return To Life Male Vet