Northampton & District CA (TT series 4 of 10)(cheques to N&DCA)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-May-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: nc19
  • Closing Date: 08-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Edward Smith Baines Racing Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Richard Pratt Icknield RC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Peter Nix Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Simon Hunt 45 RC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Phil Rayner Welland Valley CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 David Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Emma Koppe CC Ashwell Female Vet
8 14:08:00 Andrew Vaughan Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Michael Harvey Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Jon Simpkins DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Paul Welsby DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Warren Drew Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Stuart Field CC Ashwell Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Simon Pidduck Peterborough CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Malcolm Smith Peterborough CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 James Stewart QN Racing Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Richard Glover CC Ashwell Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Dave Bailey QN Racing Male Vet
19 14:19:00 David Battersby VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
20 14:20:00 James Richardson North Bucks RC Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Mark Greenhow St Neots CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 James McKenzie CC Ashwell Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Martin Webb Icknield RC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Jamie Murray Velo Club Rutland Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Stuart Short QN Racing Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Pete Trotman A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Julius Reeeves CC London Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Graham Bickle Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Andrew Green Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Jackie Field CC Ashwell Female Vet
32 14:32:00 Dave Wentworth Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Linda Hubbard Welland Valley CC Female Vet
34 14:34:00 Iain MacFarlane Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Sam McDonald St Neots CC Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Bill Barrie Welland Valley CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 James Billingham Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Philip Jones Peterborough CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Paul Pardoe Peterborough CC Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Paul Beattie Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Ali Moult Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Female Senior
43 14:43:00 Steve Maile Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Elaine Maitland Bonito Squadra Corse Female Vet
45 14:45:00 James Beechey Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Graham Martin A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Ian Waddilove Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Jack Pinchin QN Racing Male Espoir
49 14:49:00 John Dainty Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
50 14:50:00 David Langlands Team Bottrill Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Richard Moys Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Ian Ellis A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Stewart Wilson QN Racing Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Trystan Barnett 45 RC Male Espoir
55 14:55:00 Mark Avil QN Racing Male Vet
56 14:56:00 David Lindsay St Neots CC Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Sarah Short QN Racing Female Vet
58 14:58:00 David Morgan Icknield RC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Maria Gent Kettering CC Female Senior
60 15:00:00 Brett Harwood Team Bottrill Male Vet