worcester st johns cc & wyre forest cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Oct-18
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: KH13
  • Closing Date: 25-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
Reserve -- Tessa Sandberg Beacon Roads CC Female Senior
Reserve -- Vikki Sivertsen Malvern Triathlon Club Female Vet
Reserve -- Anne Portsmouth Rugby Velo Female Vet
Reserve -- Susanna O'Shaughnessy Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Senior
Reserve -- Sophie Heighton Stockton Wheelers CC Female Juvenile
Reserve -- Jennifer Doyle Kenilworth Wheelers Female Vet
Reserve -- Sarah Senderski Team Bottrill Female Senior
Reserve -- Caroline Heighton Stockton Wheelers CC Female Vet
Reserve -- Sharon Clifford SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
Reserve -- Alison Bagnall Stratford Cycling Club Female Vet
Reserve -- Sarah Lewthwaite Team Sportslab Female Vet
Reserve -- Aimee Lane Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Junior
Reserve -- Kelly Baker Female Senior
Reserve -- Jo Wilkie Ride 24/7 Female Vet
Reserve -- Hannah Louise Pearson Fishface Cycles RT Female Senior
Reserve -- Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
Reserve -- Jessica Rhodes-Jones Beacon Roads CC Female Senior
Reserve -- Joe Greening Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Juvenile
Reserve -- Max Hinds Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Juvenile
Reserve -- Ben Harle Worcester St. Johns CC Male Junior
Reserve -- Thomas Heighton Stockton Wheelers CC Male Junior
Reserve -- Ben Lawrence Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Junior
Reserve -- Thomas Barlow Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Espoir
Reserve -- Jamie Crump Successcycling.co.uk Male Espoir
Reserve -- Charlie Genner Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Espoir
Reserve -- Joe Baker ZeroBC Race Team Male Espoir
Reserve -- Chris Harle Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
Reserve -- David Charlesworth Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Craig Hopkins Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Michael Set Canterbury Bicycle Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Michael Simpkins Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- David Lloyd Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
Reserve -- John Sharratt Rugby Velo Male Vet
Reserve -- Andrew Milner North Cotswold CC Male Vet
Reserve -- James Bennett Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Julian Wilkie Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Phil Barnes Team Swift Male Vet
Reserve -- Steve Price Retro Racing Male Vet
Reserve -- Adrian Murray Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Dan Grant Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Rob Nicholls Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Gary Hipwell Rugby Velo Male Vet
Reserve -- Thomas Robb Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
Reserve -- Tim Farmer Saracen Road Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Christopher Britten Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
Reserve -- Nicholas DESPRéS Guernsey Velo Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Brendan Hirst Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Howard Heighton Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
Reserve -- Kevin Satterthwaite Male Vet
Reserve -- Jon Wild Veloviewer Male Vet
Reserve -- Steven Prince Fishface Cycles RT Male Vet
Reserve -- Mark Patton Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Phil Whiteley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Ash Miles CC Giro Male Vet
Reserve -- Jon Bray Epic R C Male Senior
Reserve -- Iain Squires Male Senior
Reserve -- Steve Jones Male Senior
Reserve -- Rikky Hughes Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Ben Crone Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Antony Richardson Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
Reserve -- William Hughes Ipswich BC Male Senior
Reserve -- Ellis Pullinger T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Senior
Reserve -- Ryan Kenworthy LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Senior
Reserve -- Richard Fairholme Evaso Male Senior
Reserve -- Kit Buchanan Solihull CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Daniel Watts Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
Reserve -- Andrew Newey Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
Reserve -- David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Andrew Newby Veloviewer Male Senior
Reserve -- Andrew Robbins AeroCoach Male Senior
Reserve -- Gerard Henry University of Warwick Male Senior
Reserve -- Ollie Morgan Team Echelon Male Espoir
Reserve -- Alex Sheppard Velo Club Montpellier Male Senior
Reserve -- James Hayward Woolwich CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Dave Roper Ride 24/7 Male Senior
Reserve -- Joe Norledge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
Reserve -- Nicholas Price Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Senior
Reserve -- Cameron Biddle Halesowen A&CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Jonathan Morris Fishface Cycles RT Male Senior