VTTA (Midlands)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Apr-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 16 Miles
  • Course: k47/16
  • Closing Date: 27-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 Andrew Tilsley Brereton Whs Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Mike Amery VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Mike Anslow Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Jennifer Doyle Kenilworth Whs Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Kenneth Stevens South Pennine RC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Joseph Costello Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Paul Welsby DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Lester Grant Auchencrow Thistle CC Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Jonathan Davies Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Norman Fenn The Tricycle Association (Midland Region) Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Jon Simpkins DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Mark Wise Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Jonathan Griffin Radeon-Cycology RT Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Steven Buckley Ride 24/7 Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Jonathan Ellis Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Andrew Simpkins Solihull CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Michael Collins VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Ernest Robert Mowat Oldbury & District Cycling Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Shaun Eden Mapperley CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Karl Moseley Fishface Cycles RT Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Christopher Davis Giant CC Halo Films Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Hollie Owens Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Junior
29 14:29:00 Craig Hopkins Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Simon Tarrant Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Gary Jones Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Mike Cox Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
34 14:34:00 Emma Bexson Stratford Cycling Club Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Jon Howard Team Echelon Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Leon Field CC Giro Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Simon Adcook Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Paddy Allaway Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Roland Smythe Birmingham Midland Cycling Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Andrew Legge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Gary Smith Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Derek (the Drafter) Churchard EvoVelo Racing Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Timothy Ashton Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Richard Oakes Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Dave Walker Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Tim Crumpton Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Stephen Williams Stourbridge CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Mark Corbett Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet