beacon wheelers (entries close 12/04/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Apr-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: l108
  • Closing Date: 10-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 14:05:00 Russell Mclean Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Brian Moore The Tricycle Association - North Western Region Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Peter Knott Kent Valley RC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Francesca Counsell Bella in Sella Racing Female Senior
9 14:09:00 Kevin Earl Fechan flyers Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Russ Richardson Teesdale CRC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Alistair Woodman Team Swift Male Vet
12 14:12:00 John Mason Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Dougi Hall Border City Whs CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Philip Kennell Gosforth RC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Patrick Pennefather Border City Whs CC Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Craig Wilson Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Lindsey Styler Croston Velo Female Senior
18 14:18:00 Phil Roberts Lune RCC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Peter Greenwood Team Swift Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Tom Roper Beacon Wheelers Male Espoir
22 14:22:00 Chris Bateman Border City Whs CC Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Andrew Greenhalgh Team ASL-Bolton Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Zak Walker Honister 92 Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Matthew Durdy Richmond CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Martyn Blenkinship Border City Whs CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Chris Scaife Teesdale CRC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Vanessa Townshend Springfield Financial Racing Team Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Phil Johnson Hoppers Rollers Male Senior
30 14:30:00 James Lindsay Hoppers Rollers Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Ben Harrison Crimson Performance Race Team Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Mike Westmorland Border City Whs CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Dan Small Teesdale CRC Male Senior
34 14:34:00 David Bigio Croston Velo Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Jason Bateman Team Swift Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC Female Vet
37 14:37:00 Richard Goddard Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Louise Hamilton Mountain Goat Coaching Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Stephen Turner Border City Whs CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Jonathan Robinson Army Cycling Union Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Gary Murfin VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Dan Kendall Rock to Roll CC Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Sean Owens Croston Velo Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Daniel Styler Croston Velo Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Frank Anderson SVTTA Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Charlotte Boothman ABC Centreville Female Senior
47 14:47:00 Roger Haydock North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Richard Mattinson Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Craig Kirkpatrick Dumfries CC Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Dan Taylor Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
51 14:51:00 David Trotter Lancaster CC Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Kenneth Brown Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Peter Leonard Southport CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Neil Hughes-hutchings Morden CRC Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Gethin Butler Preston Whs Male Vet
56 14:56:00 James Haddow Border City Whs CC Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Matthew Atkinson Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Neil Pilkington Chorley Cycling Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Alex Forbes Border City Whs CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Philip Jones Transition Race Team Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Carl King VTTA (Manchester & NW Group) Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Andrew Hathaway BodyTorq Racing Male Espoir
63 15:03:00 Craig Horseman Beacon Wheelers Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Stewart Mcgregor Fechan flyers Male Vet
65 15:05:00 John Morgan Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Lester Grant Auchencrow Thistle CC Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Hope Kerry Team Lusso Female Senior
68 15:08:00 Alex Mcphee Dooleys RT Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Kevin Jamieson Fechan flyers Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Tom Rigby Croston Velo Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Paul Warrener Rossendale RC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Richard Durham Settle Wheelers Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Jose Pinon Shaw Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Phil Shaw Kent Valley RC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Mark Haydock North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Katie Lukas Beacon Wheelers Female Vet
77 15:17:00 Neil Wood Team Chronomaster Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Martin Shields Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
79 15:19:00 William Armstrong Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
80 15:20:00 James Gullen JLT Condor Male Senior