rossendale rc (hilly)(l&l spoco)(entries close 15/02/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Feb-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 11 Miles
  • Course: L112
  • Closing Date: 15-Feb-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Paul Warrener Rossendale RC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Paulo Joaquim Campos Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Lisa Greenwood Rossendale RC Female Vet
4 14:04:00 Peter Knott Kent Valley RC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Nathan Turnbull Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Charlotte Boothman ABC Centreville Female Senior
7 14:07:00 Alex Fairer Barrow Central Wheelers Female Senior
8 14:08:00 Richard Greenep Settle Wheelers Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Colin Reynolds Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
10 14:10:00 David Trotter Lancaster CC Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Abigail Dentus Team Breeze Female Espoir
13 14:13:00 Sharon Lovidge Barrow Central Wheelers Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Jon Longworth Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Lauren Dolan Team Breeze Female Espoir
16 14:16:00 Julian Monk Rossendale RC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Derek Schofield Rossendale RC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Andrew Barlow Kent Valley RC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Gethin Butler Preston Whs Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Tony Lowe Team ASL-Bolton Male Vet
23 14:23:00 David Bateson North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Rachel King Lancashire RC Female Senior
25 14:25:00 Benjamin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Espoir
26 14:26:00 Jonny Hill Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Rhona Callander Team Breeze Female Espoir
28 14:28:00 Jon Taylor ABC Centreville Male Vet
29 14:29:00 David Hunt Wakefield Triathlon Club Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Andy Horner Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Paul Basson ABC Centreville Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Jason Mcdonald Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Holly Carter Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
34 14:34:00 Dylan Pryor Bolton Triathlon Club Male Junior
35 14:35:00 Fraser Martin Saint Piran Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Dave Nicholl Kendal Cycle Club Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Jenny Holl Team Breeze Female Espoir
38 14:38:00 John Bolton Chorley Cycling Club Male Senior
39 14:39:00 George Wilson Croston Velo Male Junior
40 14:40:00 Lewis Hartley Zappi Racing Team Male Espoir
41 14:41:00 Sean Owens Croston Velo Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Carl Potter Lancashire RC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Martin Ralph Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Ben Whitehead ABC Centreville Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Richard Durham Settle Wheelers Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Jessica Roberts Team Breeze Female Espoir
47 14:47:00 Neil Pilkington Chorley Cycling Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Lee Carter Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Paul O'halloran Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Mark Haydock North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Peter Haigh Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Chris Stanley North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Phil Roberts Lune RCC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Andy Clark V.T.T.A. (North Midlands) Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Andrew Dent Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Kieran Lacey Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Megan Barker Team Breeze Female Espoir
58 14:58:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Helen Jackson Kendal Cycle Club Female Vet
60 15:00:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
62 15:02:00 Adam Baines Team Chronomaster Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Liam Rees Ilkley CC Male Senior
64 15:04:00 David Kenyon Ribble Valley Triathlon Club Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Luke Jackson Harry Middleton CC Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Tim Bennett Kent Valley RC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 David Stammers Team ASL-Bolton Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Daniel Davies Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Becky Raybould Team Breeze Female Espoir
70 15:10:00 Peter Greenwood Team Swift Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Graham Yardley Croston Velo Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Aidan Lawrence C and N Cycles RT Male Juvenile
73 15:13:00 Stephen Gardner Lancaster CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Daniel Hosker Ribble Valley Triathlon Club Male Senior
75 15:15:00 David Hargreaves North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Daniel Styler Croston Velo Male Senior
77 15:17:00 James Robinson Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Espoir
78 15:18:00 Michael Mcgrane Rossendale RC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
80 15:20:00 Adam Robinson SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Martin Welsh Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Nigel Beaumont North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Molly Horsley Frost Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Female Vet
84 15:24:00 Daisy Barnes Rock to Roll CC Female Espoir
85 15:25:00 Ben Harrison Crimson Performance Orientation Marketing RT Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Chris Sherriffs All Terrain Cycles Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Peter Metcalfe Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Paul Stupples St Helens Tri Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Thomas Eccles Chorley Cycling Club Male Senior
90 15:30:00 Paul David Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Fraser Snape North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Alun Brown Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Andy Robinson Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Jack Thomas Pendle Forest CC Male Espoir
95 15:35:00 Andrew Disley SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Male Senior
96 15:36:00 Martin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Chris Watts Ilkley CC Male Senior
98 15:38:00 Rachel Connerney Cyclesport International RT Female Senior
99 15:39:00 Nick Higginson Cleveleys Road Club Male Senior
100 15:40:00 Thomas Hanlon Team Chronomaster Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Dougi Hall Border City Whs CC Male Vet
102 15:42:00 David Bigio Croston Velo Male Senior
103 15:43:00 Amy Gornall Secret-training CC Female Senior
104 15:44:00 Dan Connor Croston Velo Male Senior
105 15:45:00 Andrew Hicklin Peak Road Club Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Neil Hughes-hutchings Morden CRC Male Senior
107 15:47:00 Roger Haydock North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Corinne Side The Racing Chance Foundation Female Espoir
109 15:49:00 Mark Smith ABC Centreville Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Tom Rigby Croston Velo Male Senior
111 15:51:00 David Powell Horwich Cycling Club Male Senior
112 15:52:00 James Bottrill The Racing Chance Foundation Male Espoir
113 15:53:00 Ian Bibby JLT Condor Male Senior