Glossop Kinder Velo CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Sep-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: j9/5
  • Closing Date: 11-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Mark Nulty Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
2 10:02:00 Amelia Blackledge Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Female Juvenile
3 10:03:00 Emily Kate Walton Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
4 10:04:00 Serena Gorton Crimson Performance Orientation Marketing RT Female Senior
5 10:05:00 Lorna Begg Chorlton Velo Female Senior
6 10:06:00 Clare Pollard Team Glow Female Vet
7 10:07:00 Martha Tibbot Saddleworth Clarion CC Female Senior
8 10:08:00 Francesca Lewis Stockport Tri Club Female Senior
9 10:09:00 Annabel Prow Nottingham Clarion CC Female Senior
10 10:10:00 Janet Grint Stockport Tri Club Female Vet
11 10:11:00 Helen Aldred Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Female Senior
12 10:12:00 Sarah Lewthwaite Team Sportslab Female Vet
13 10:13:00 Rebecca Richardson Hafren CC Female Senior
14 10:14:00 Claire Swoboda Velo Club St Raphael Female Vet
15 10:15:00 Belinda Brennan Stockport Tri Club Female Vet
16 10:16:00 Chelsea Mccloskey-lambert Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
17 10:17:00 Yasmin Marks Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
18 10:18:00 Jessica Evans ASSOS Equipe UK Female Senior
19 10:19:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Daniel O'donnell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Thomas Southey University of Nottingham C C Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Jez Reynard Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Dominic Watts Veloviewer Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Alastair Merrill VC 10 Male Vet
25 10:25:00 William Glover Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Jacob Wood-doyle Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Junior
27 10:27:00 Jake Dooley Congleton CC Male Espoir
28 10:28:00 Khaled Balabil Holmes Chapel Velo Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Kevin Allerton Audax UK Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Philip Wood Holmes Chapel Velo Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Carl King VTTA (Manchester & NW Group) Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Jim Grainger Chorlton Velo Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Matthew Riddiough Boylan Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 David Shirley Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Pete Laud Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Andy Moore Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 James Wakefield Huddersfield Star Whs Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Ian Jackson East Lancashire RC Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Matt Gott West Pennine Road Club Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Michael Stanley North Wirral Velo Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Dan Robinson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Steven Butterworth Saddleworth Clarion CC Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Martin Byrne Allterrain road club Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Mark Pilling Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Martin Wiggan Seamons CC Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Philip Knupfer Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Gavin Lynch Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Benjamin Brierley Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Juvenile
51 10:51:00 Gavin Mccloskey-lambert Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Pete Haigh Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Jack Talbot Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Chris Bevan Veloviewer Male Senior
55 10:55:00 James Russell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Isaac Russell Derby Mercury R C Male Junior
57 10:57:00 Robert Rowson Macclesfield Wheelers Male Junior
58 10:58:00 Chris Mclean Ystwyth CC Male Senior
59 10:59:00 James Bentley Team Bottrill Male Espoir
60 11:00:00 Luke Buswell Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
61 11:01:00 David Stammers Team ASL-Bolton Male Senior
62 11:02:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
63 11:03:00 Bhima Bowden Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
64 11:04:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
65 11:05:00 Arne Beswick Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
66 11:06:00 Andy Cunningham Ilkley CC Male Senior
67 11:07:00 Dan Evans ASSOS Equipe UK Male Senior