Stretford Wheelers (Cheshire points 20 of 20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Sep-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: j2/9
  • Closing Date: 11-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Derek Hodgins Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Phil Wilkins Withington Wheelers Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Adele Reynolds Macclesfield Wheelers Female Senior
4 14:04:00 Keith Clarke Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Derek Black Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Daniel Goodwin Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Polly Wilding Congleton CC Female Vet
8 14:08:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Brian Macrury Congleton CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Peter Howarth Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Jeff Upton Stockport Tri Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Julia Smith Port Sunlight Wheelers Female Vet
13 14:13:00 James Murphy Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Paul Stupples St Helens Tri Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Robbie Harcourt Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Dan Conaway Weaver Valley CC Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Adrian Clifton Bromsgrove Olympique CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Graeme Evans Mersey Roads Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Marcus Abbotts Audlem Cycling Club Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Darryl Nolan East Lancashire RC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Martin Harney Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Ewen Macrury Knutsford Tri Club Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Dan Robson Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Lucy Rogers Congleton CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Paul Dean Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Mark Pryal Seamons CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Jane Yianni Withington Wheelers Female Vet
28 14:28:00 Liam Abbotts Audlem Cycling Club Male Espoir
29 14:29:00 Lee Wood Congleton CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Hope Kerry Team Lusso Female Senior
31 14:31:00 Andrew Moss Crewe Clarion Whs Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Matt Bourne Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Oliver Smyth Macclesfield Wheelers Male Juvenile
34 14:34:00 Alan Chell Crewe Clarion Whs Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Chris Yianni Withington Wheelers Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Nick Jackson Giant Halifax Race Team Male Junior
37 14:37:00 Paul Mannion Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Matthew Last Trinity Cycling Team Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Barry Armstrong Seamons CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Claire Harrison Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Female Vet
41 14:41:00 Paul Smith Lancaster CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Michael Summers Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Stuart Lloyd Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Ben Sharratt Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Senior
45 14:45:00 David Fox Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Philip Hill Chester RC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Kirk Yearsley Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Steve Simpson Element Cycling Team Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Richard Perry Mersey Tri Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Sarah Grant Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Female Senior
51 14:51:00 Tim Marshall Seamons CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Gavin Lynch Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Christopher Dursley Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Philip Gleave Congleton CC Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Andy Robinson Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Duncan Poole Congleton CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Nathan Astley Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Simon Phillips Stockport Tri Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Tom Pilcher Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Jon Longworth Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Tony Perrin Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Kevin Dearden HD Revolutions Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Chris Green Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Steve Hall Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Senior
65 15:05:00 David Ireland East Lancashire RC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Kelvin Milward Congleton CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 John Nottingham Seamons CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 John Spearman Seamons CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Peter Rogers Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Robert Pollen Ashley Touring CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Stephen Sladin Congleton CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Alan Orme Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Warren Jackson Congleton CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Craig Moody Giant Halifax Race Team Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Robin Green Runcorn CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Alistair Stanway Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Mat Stephenson Congleton CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Steven Hankey Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Phil Brooke Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Tristan Pilling Team SB Hub Male Junior
81 15:21:00 Chris Siepen Seamons CC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Phil Robinson Janus Road Club Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Mark Brearton Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Nigel Clementson Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Adam Darby Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Alex Jones Rhyl CC Male Senior
89 15:29:00 Michael Ellerton SheHair Racing Team Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Darren Maironis Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
91 15:31:00 David James Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
92 15:32:00 Simon Wilson Ribble Pro Cycling Male Senior