Crewe Clarion Wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-May-18
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 16.5 Miles
  • Course: j8/2r
  • Closing Date: 01-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 08:02:00 Kenneth Trigger Crewe Clarion Whs Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Jonathan Beever Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Simon Howarth Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Nikolas James Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Junior
6 08:06:00 Darren Hughes Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Allan Taylor Crewe Clarion Whs Male Senior
8 08:08:00 Alan Broadbent Peak Road Club Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Tim Ball Audlem Cycling Club Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Dean Hughes Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Sarah Mitchell Manchester Triathlon Club Female Senior
13 08:13:00 BRANDON EDGELEY Crewe Clarion Whs Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Kenneth Dorrington Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Paul McAllister Element Cycling Team Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Alan Peter Meinhardt Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Andrew Moss Crewe Clarion Whs Male Vet
18 08:18:00 LUCY HART Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Juvenile
19 08:19:00 David Prince Crewe Clarion Whs Male Vet
20 08:20:00 John Backhouse 3C Payment Sports Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Stephen Jones Audlem Cycling Club Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Marcus Abbotts Audlem Cycling Club Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Jill Fielding North Cheshire Clarion Female Senior
24 08:24:00 Brian Chell VTTA (Manchester & NW Group) Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
26 08:26:00 Alan Chell Crewe Clarion Whs Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Jordan Jones Westmead Team 88 Male Senior
28 08:28:00 Sally Cunliffe Velo Club Melyd Female Vet
29 08:29:00 Liam Abbotts Audlem Cycling Club Male Espoir
30 08:30:00 Barry Charlton Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Andy Collins Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Emma Serjeant Hafren CC Female Senior
33 08:33:00 Patricia Stacey Lyme Racing Club Female Vet
34 08:34:00 Paul Jennings Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Ben McCaulder Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
36 08:36:00 william glover Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
37 08:37:00 Steve Cartlidge Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Mark Curley Crewe Clarion Whs Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Daniel Parish Crewe Clarion Whs Male Espoir
40 08:40:00 Tony Greenhalgh Team Chronomaster Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Tim Whitefoot Crewe Clarion Whs Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Matt Edwards South Cheshire Triathletes Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Graham Peel Crewe Clarion Whs Male Senior
44 08:44:00 Simon Bills Bici-Pazzo RT Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Jon White Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Senior
46 08:46:00 Richard Baker South Cheshire Triathletes Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Ian Douglas Lyme Racing Club Male Senior
48 08:48:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
49 08:49:00 Tony Perrin Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Chris Wilcox Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
51 08:51:00 philip Gleave Congleton CC Male Espoir
52 08:52:00 Stephen Bretnall Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Paul Dentith Congleton CC Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Steven Hazeldine Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Stephen Hall VeloRunner RT Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Tom Pilcher Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
57 08:57:00 ALESSANDRO WILLIAMS Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Senior
58 08:58:00 James Willetts Team JMC Male Senior
59 08:59:00 David Steele Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Samuel Hall VeloRunner RT Male Juvenile
61 09:01:00 Eric Grill AeroCoach Male Senior
62 09:02:00 Mike Cotgreave Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Louis Perry Swinnerton Cycles Male Junior
64 09:04:00 James Brayford Lyme Racing Club Male Espoir
65 09:05:00 Jim Dowell Rochdale Tri Club Male Vet
66 09:06:00 PAUL GREEN Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Chris Bartley AS Test Team Male Senior