belper bc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Oct-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ahc/3
  • Closing Date: 09-Oct-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Tim Glenie Belper BC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Jenny Raphael Belper BC Female Vet
3 14:03:00 Joshua Williams Matlock CC Male Juvenile
4 14:04:00 Chris Whitehurst Belper BC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Lewis Holmes Matlock CC Male Junior
6 14:06:00 Jack Harrison Belper BC Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Tim Draycott Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
8 14:08:00 Ash Mistry Belper BC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Matthew White Belper BC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Christopher Howard Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Stefanie Knighton Ilkeston Cycle Club Female Senior
12 14:12:00 Niall McGarrigle Belper BC Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Karolina Kucharek Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
14 14:14:00 David Hartley Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Samuel Hillen Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Matthew Lebelinski Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Matt Yardley Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Rapid Rich Stoodley 3 RT Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Peter Everett Wrexham RC Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Claire Hughes Solihull CC Female Vet
21 14:21:00 William Glover Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Christian Fox Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Darrell Clarke Belper BC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Kevin White Matlock CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Joel Barnett Belper BC Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Keith Robertson Matlock CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Christopher Peach Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Antony Ryder Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Rich Steels Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Mark Canning South Normanton C C Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Paul Whittaker Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Joseph O'Sullivan Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
33 14:33:00 John Blight Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Yasmin Marks Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
35 14:35:00 Will Beech Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Espoir
36 14:36:00 Richard Applin Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
37 14:37:00 James Byatt Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Ewan Mackie Matlock CC Male Junior
39 14:39:00 Patrick Murphy South Normanton C C Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Eoin Gormley Blaydon CC Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Luke Buswell Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Alex Reid Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
44 14:44:00 James Hill Team PB Performance Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Joseph Molyneaux Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Tom Fricker Farnham RC Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Steven Prince Fishface Cycles RT Male Vet
48 14:48:00 John Hunt Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Freddie Jagger Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Callum Dixon Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Rick Bailey Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
52 14:52:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Mark Patton Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Andrew Feather Saint Piran Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Andy Nichols Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Joseph Clark Cycling Sheffield Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Adam Kenway VITUS PRO CYCLING Powered by BROTHER UK Male Senior