vtta (nottm & east mids)(all ages)(cheques to robert christian)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Sep-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: a25/34
  • Closing Date: 11-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 David York Ratae RC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Sarah Soden Leicester Forest CC Female Vet
3 14:03:00 Rob Bennett Ratae RC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Sydney Wilson Sheffield Phoenix Cycling Club Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Mervyn Sperry Coalville Whs Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Michelle Morley Team Swift Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Michael Church Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Kenneth Stevens South Pennine RC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 John Scott Witham Wheelers Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Neil Fort Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
11 14:11:00 David Ellis Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Oliver Wright Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Fiona Sharp Team Swift Female Senior
14 14:14:00 Hayley Moore Ilkeston Cycle Club Female Senior
15 14:15:00 Chris Lea Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Simon Geraci Team Swift Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Kathryn Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
19 14:19:00 John Shelton-smith Coalville Whs Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 James Corlett Langdale Lightweights R T Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Becky Murley Wisbech Whs Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Maria Mulleady Team Swift Female Senior
24 14:24:00 Laura Walker Team Bottrill Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Steve Kaye Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Ian Wroblewski Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Greg Kershaw Drighlington BC Male Senior
28 14:28:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Julie Lambourne TFN Triathlon Club Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Paul Lilley Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Stu Hammond Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Paul Brownless Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Al Norton Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Fenella Brown Beacon Roads CC Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Karen Ledger Team Bottrill Female Vet
36 14:36:00 Matthew Stretton Coalville Whs Male Junior
37 14:37:00 Daniel Reidenbach Ratae RC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Anthony Keyworth Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Alexander Munro SVTTA Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Chris Ledger Team Bottrill Male Vet
41 14:41:00 John Martin Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Craig Lamb Alford Whs Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Paul Birkin Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
44 14:44:00 John Smith Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Stuart Faver Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Tomasz Parzyk Drighlington BC Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Richard Golding Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Mathew Stonley Sherwood CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Sean Vincent Team Bottrill Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Tim Lister Spalding CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Derrick Thirlwell Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Michael Weaver Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Giles White Sherwood CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Steve Faulkner Coalville Whs Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Dave Bates South Pennine RC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Rod Weston Race Hub Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Jack Levick Tuxford Clarion C C Male Espoir
61 15:01:00 Jim Boyle NOPINZ Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Chris Sprott Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
64 15:04:00 David Buxton Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
65 15:05:00 John Brearley Squadra RT Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Mark Mccartney Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Stephen Scott Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Tony Baxter Withington Wheelers Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Paul Jones Sherwood CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Steve Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Michael Wills Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Michael Stevens Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Cliff Beldon Selby CC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Anthony Jackson Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Ed Tarelli Race Hub Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Mark Rowland Selby CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Gary Kondor Sherwood CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Graham Barker Rockingham CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Steve Savage Leicestershire RC Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Mark Atkinson Alford Whs Male Senior
82 15:22:00 Jez Willows Velo Club Flintham Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Jon Singfield Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Mark Clark Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
85 15:25:00 John Pilgrim Witham Wheelers Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Stephen Robinson North Notts Olympic CC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Stephen I'anson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Richard Gray Norton Wheelers Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Richard Boot Beeston Cycling Club Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Jonathan Durnin Welland Valley CC Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Simon Law Team Klincutapparel.com Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Rob Wild Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
95 15:35:00 Scott Walker Team Bottrill Male Senior
96 15:36:00 Joe Simons Albarosa CC Male Senior
97 15:37:00 Edwin Kaye Alford Whs Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Michael Wilkinson North Notts Olympic CC Male Vet
99 15:39:00 David Yarham Peterborough CC Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Sam Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Junior
102 15:42:00 Garry Lee Mapperley CC Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Andrew Curley Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Andy Cole Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Michael Smith Raw Sport Male Senior
106 15:46:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Mark Hamer Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Chris Draper Sherwood CC Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Keith Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
111 15:51:00 Nick Green Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
112 15:52:00 John Quimby Coalville Whs Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Andy Thomas Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Isaac Russell Derby Mercury R C Male Junior
115 15:55:00 Shawn Gough Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Thomas Shuker Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
117 15:57:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Garry Shuker Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
119 15:59:00 Andy Reed Coalville Whs Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Adam Duggleby Vive Le Velo Male Senior