velopreda (georgetown cup)(overflow)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Sep-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 7.2 Miles
  • Course: ww07/01
  • Closing Date: 14-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
151 11:31:00 Sean Stead Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Senior
152 11:32:00 Alastair Pell Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
153 11:33:00 Karl Povey Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
154 11:34:00 Roddy Yarr Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
155 11:35:00 Jennifer Pender Glasgow Nightingale CC Female Senior
156 11:36:00 Joshua Graham Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Senior
157 11:37:00 Stewart Bryson Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
158 11:38:00 Graham Smith Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
159 11:39:00 Alastair Fowler Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Senior
160 11:40:00 Douglas Burns Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
161 11:41:00 Zosia Martin Glasgow Green Cycle Club Female Vet
162 11:42:00 Jennifer Munro Glasgow Green Cycle Club Female Senior
163 11:43:00 Darren Carruthers Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Senior
164 11:44:00 Andy Jack Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Vet
165 11:45:00 Neil Gardiner Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Vet
166 11:46:00 Ryan Kinnaird Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Senior
167 11:47:00 Daniel Cain Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Senior
168 11:48:00 Luke Maguire Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Senior
169 11:49:00 Kieron Redmond Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Senior
170 11:50:00 William Hinshelwood Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Vet
171 11:51:00 Richard Hogg Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Vet
172 11:52:00 Colin Gillies Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
173 11:53:00 Howard Christie Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
174 11:54:00 Brian Johnston Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
175 11:55:00 Alan McCall Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
176 11:56:00 Jim Seenan Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
177 11:57:00 Martin Shields Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
178 11:58:00 Guy Walker Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
179 11:59:00 Michael Allen Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
180 12:00:00 Chris Blakely Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
181 12:01:00 Dave Walker Fullarton Wheelers Male Senior
182 12:02:00 Allan Duncan Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
183 12:03:00 Stevie Watters Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
184 12:04:00 Sean Barron Fullarton Wheelers Male Senior
185 12:05:00 Alastair MacFarlane Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
186 12:06:00 Derek Skinner Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
187 12:07:00 James Ryland Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
188 12:08:00 Christopher Staples Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
189 12:09:00 Fraser Maitland Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
190 12:10:00 John Todd Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
191 12:11:00 Stephen Cassidy Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
192 12:12:00 Gary Arneill Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
193 12:13:00 Alistair Kinnaird Fullarton Wheelers Male Senior
194 12:14:00 Kyle Johnston Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Senior
195 12:15:00 Gordon Murdoch Icarus Racing Male Vet
196 12:16:00 Gillian Anderson SVTTA Female Vet
197 12:17:00 Scott Cooper Royal Albert Cycling Club Male Espoir
198 12:18:00 Colin Meikle St Christopher's CC Male Vet
199 12:19:00 Hannah Dines Storey Racing Female T2
200 12:20:00 George Skinner VTTA (North) Male Vet
Reserve -- Donald Smith Paisley Velo Male Vet
Reserve -- Michael Burke Glasgow Ivy CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Janette Hazlett Glasgow Ivy CC Female Vet
Reserve -- Julie Fitzpatrick Glasgow Ivy CC Female Vet
Reserve -- Sean Botha Glasgow Ivy CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Alan Rutherford St Christopher's CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Lynsey Curran Dooleys RT Female Senior
Reserve -- James Cusick Dooleys RT Male Vet
Reserve -- Sam McGrath Paisley Velo Male Senior
Reserve -- Dugald McCallum Paisley Velo Male Vet
Reserve -- Graham Pirrie Arria Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Wilf .. Arria Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet