Performance Cycles CC (4up TTT) (Male TT bikes) (Fee per rider)(100 teams max across all events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Apr-17
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 23.5 Miles
  • Course: u463
  • Closing Date: 09-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
61 12:48:00 Todd Cumberpatch Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
62 12:48:00 Martin Mason Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
63 12:48:00 Benjamin Gamsa Performance Cycles CC Male Senior
64 12:48:00 Gabriel Chinn Performance Cycles CC Male Espoir
65 12:51:00 Stuart Gourley Radeon-Cycology RT Male Senior
66 12:51:00 David Billings Radeon-Cycology RT Male Senior
67 12:51:00 Steven Whitehurst Radeon-Cycology RT Male Vet
68 12:51:00 Matt Griffin Male Senior
69 12:54:00 Ruan Bester Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
70 12:54:00 Simon Ker Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
71 12:54:00 Iain Cade Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
72 12:54:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
73 12:57:00 Justin Di Tommaso Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
74 12:57:00 Peter Habershon Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Senior
75 12:57:00 Bruce Diesel Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
76 12:57:00 Simon Witts Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
77 13:00:00 Andy Bevan Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
78 13:00:00 Rob Handley Bristol Road Club Male Senior
79 13:00:00 Casimir Ludwig Bristol Road Club Male Vet
80 13:00:00 Graham Reeves Bristol Road Club Male Senior
81 13:03:00 Iain Stuart Bristol Road Club Male Senior
82 13:03:00 John Russell Male Vet
83 13:03:00 Ben Davis Bristol Road Club Male Senior
84 13:03:00 Matthew Franklin Bristol Road Club Male Senior
85 13:06:00 Niel Dunnage Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
86 13:06:00 Trevor Smith Cotswold Veldrijden Male Senior
87 13:06:00 Pete Hutchinson Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
88 13:06:00 Ben Coogan Cotswold Veldrijden Male Senior
89 13:09:00 James Coleman Male Senior
90 13:09:00 Tavis Walker Male Senior
91 13:09:00 Charles Coleman Male Senior
92 13:09:00 Colin Parry Severn Valley Cycles Male Senior
93 13:12:00 Peter Kimber Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
94 13:12:00 John Polak Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
95 13:12:00 David Wright Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
96 13:12:00 Simon Edwards-Parton Cotswold Veldrijden Male Senior
97 13:15:00 Archie Whyte Ride 24/7 Male Vet
98 13:15:00 Lewis Braithwaite Ride 24/7 Male Senior
99 13:15:00 Oliver Luff Ride 24/7 Male Senior
100 13:15:00 Dave Tilling Ride 24/7 Male Senior
101 13:18:00 Jamie Wilkins Male Senior
102 13:18:00 George Wadsworth Male Senior
103 13:18:00 David Janes Male Senior
104 13:18:00 Robert Telford Male Senior
105 13:21:00 Jacob Pilkington Performance Cycles CC Male Senior
106 13:21:00 Paul Philbrick Performance Cycles CC Male Senior
107 13:21:00 Gethin Musk Performance Cycles CC Male Senior
108 13:21:00 Jack Thompson Performance Cycles CC Male Espoir