Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Aug-17
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: F1B/25
  • Closing Date: 25-Jul-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
8 07:08:00 David Marshall Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Graeme Church Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
11 07:11:00 Leigh Smith JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
12 07:12:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
13 07:13:00 David Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Barry Connolly Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
15 07:15:00 Rob Fletcher TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Chris Lodge Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Cody Nelson Bedfordshire Road RT Male Junior
18 07:18:00 Andy Sharman Baines Racing Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Patrick Ellerbeck St Neots CC Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Robert Saunders North Bucks RC Male Vet
21 07:21:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Adrian Gorham Kettering CC Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Patrick Kelly Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
24 07:24:00 Matt Ward Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
25 07:25:00 Lucie Gallen Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
26 07:26:00 Helen Talbot Welland Valley CC Female Vet
27 07:27:00 Jennifer Andrews CC Ashwell Female Senior
28 07:28:00 Linda Dewhurst Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
29 07:29:00 Jessica Beyer-lyons Nottingham Clarion CC Female Vet
30 07:30:00 Emma Koppe CC Ashwell Female Vet
31 07:31:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC Male Senior
32 07:32:00 Max Hale Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
33 07:33:00 Karl Ford Medway Velo Club Male Senior
34 07:34:00 Michael Hicks Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
36 07:36:00 John Mitcalf Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Mick Case Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Paul Breeze Peterborough CC Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Joe Gorman Stevenage CC Male Senior
41 07:41:00 Iain Boardman Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Peter Lavery Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Chris Manko Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
45 07:45:00 Grant Orsborn Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Karl Willis Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
47 07:47:00 Matthew Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Fred Browning Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Robert Watson Team Bottrill Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
51 07:51:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
52 07:52:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
53 07:53:00 Thomas Robb Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Adrian James Verulam CC Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Ian Bibby Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Jon Friend Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Lindz Barral JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
59 07:59:00 Toby Collis CC London Male Senior
60 08:00:00 Jon Surtees SSLL Racing Team Male Vet