blaydon cc (charity event)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Dec-17
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 12.6 Miles
  • Course: m12
  • Closing Date: 05-Dec-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 11:07:00 Jon Moss Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
8 11:08:00 Keith Fawcett Blaydon CC Male Vet
9 11:09:00 John Forster Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
10 11:10:00 Geoffrey Armstrong VTTA (North) Male Vet
11 11:11:00 Angela McGurk Blaydon CC Female Senior
12 11:12:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
13 11:13:00 Mark Whaley Blaydon CC Male Vet
14 11:14:00 Martin Kitching North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
15 11:15:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
16 11:16:00 Anthony Prince Ponteland Tri Male Vet
17 11:17:00 Steven Foley Blaydon CC Male Vet
18 11:18:00 Peter Jarps Manilla Cycling Male Vet
19 11:19:00 Del Fiddes Blaydon CC Male Senior
20 11:20:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
21 11:21:00 Richard Tyson Rock to Roll CC Male Vet
22 11:22:00 Paul Culyer Blaydon CC Male Vet
23 11:23:00 Daisy Barnes Rock to Roll CC Female Junior
24 11:24:00 Andrew Shaw Team Newcastle Triathlon Male Espoir
25 11:25:00 Sebastian Stockbridge Blaydon CC Male Senior
26 11:26:00 Florence Shekleton Team Newcastle Triathlon Female Senior
27 11:27:00 Kevin Hopper Blaydon CC Male Vet
28 11:28:00 Clive Allan Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
29 11:29:00 Mike Woodison GS Metro Male Senior
30 11:30:00 Steven Craggs Blaydon CC Male Senior
31 11:31:00 Katherine Wilkins Team Newcastle Triathlon Female Senior
32 11:32:00 Nicholas Stevenson Blaydon CC Male Vet
33 11:33:00 Sue Jessett Tyneside Vagabonds CC Female Vet
34 11:34:00 Phil Conway Blaydon CC Male Senior
35 11:35:00 keith davison Hadrian R.T Male Vet
36 11:36:00 Julian MacBride Blaydon CC Male Senior
37 11:37:00 James Baker North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
38 11:38:00 Graham Mckinney Blaydon CC Male Vet
39 11:39:00 Tom Jackson-Taylor Team Newcastle Triathlon Male Senior
40 11:40:00 Hedley Fletcher Blaydon CC Male Vet
41 11:41:00 Miriam Jessett EDCO Continental Female Junior
42 11:42:00 Sharon Dyson Blaydon CC Female Vet
43 11:43:00 Paul Richardson Manilla Cycling Male Senior
44 11:44:00 Charlie Ryan North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
45 11:45:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
46 11:46:00 Nicky Jenkins North Tyneside Riders CC Female Vet
47 11:47:00 James Wilkins Team Newcastle Triathlon Male Senior
48 11:48:00 Leanne Smith North Tyneside Riders CC Female Vet
49 11:49:00 Paul Mitchell Blaydon CC Male Vet
50 11:50:00 Thomas Gilbert Team Newcastle Triathlon Male Senior
51 11:51:00 Peter Herdman Blaydon CC Male Vet
52 11:52:00 Edward Hayden Team Newcastle Triathlon Male Espoir
53 11:53:00 Lois Robinson Blaydon CC Female Vet
54 11:54:00 Jamie Ruddell Houghton CC Male Senior
55 11:55:00 David Donaldson Derwentside CC Male Vet
56 11:56:00 Karen Nelson North Tyneside Riders CC Female Vet
57 11:57:00 Jennifer Holland Tyne Tri Female Vet
58 11:58:00 john nichols Blaydon CC Male Vet
59 11:59:00 Dean Taylor Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
60 12:00:00 Adam Jarps Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Junior
61 12:01:00 George Russell Blaydon CC Male Vet
62 12:02:00 Nick Munro Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
63 12:03:00 James O'Reilly Blaydon CC Male Senior
64 12:04:00 Hannah Baker North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
65 12:05:00 Justin Ramel Blaydon CC Male Vet
66 12:06:00 Richard Exley Gosforth RC Male Vet
67 12:07:00 CARL SATTERTHWAITE Blaydon CC Male Senior
68 12:08:00 patrick deane Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
69 12:09:00 MARTIN COWELL Blaydon CC Male Vet
70 12:10:00 Harry Walker Team Swift Male Vet
71 12:11:00 Ian Norris Blumilk.com Male Vet
72 12:12:00 Peter Stokoe Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
73 12:13:00 Jamie Johnson Barnesbury CC Male Senior
74 12:14:00 Ben Osborne Blaydon CC Male Senior