realteam.co.uk 25 (W,J Overflow)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Jul-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/3l
  • Closing Date: 13-Jul-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Jonathan Dorey Male
n/a n/a Michael Wilkinson Male
n/a n/a Alice Lethbridge Kingston Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Stewart Harrison Andover Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Andrew Sparks Male
n/a n/a Guy Evans Male
n/a n/a David Long Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male
n/a n/a David Jones Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Roger Taylor Male
n/a n/a Mary Bower GBCycles.co.uk Male
n/a n/a Alistair Morgan Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Nigel Jones Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Karl Davies Stourbridge Velo Male
n/a n/a Arthur Thomas Clwb Seiclo Caergybi / Holyhead Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Claire Lee Chelmer CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Robert Hall Male Vet
n/a n/a Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Alan Cooper Avonlea/Treasure RT Male
n/a n/a John Franklin Male
n/a n/a Peter Murrieri Male
n/a n/a Sophie Dorey Male
n/a n/a Garry Shuker Male Vet
n/a n/a Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Lowenna Smith Cadence RT Male
n/a n/a Bob Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
n/a n/a Adrian Sullivan Merthyr CC Male
n/a n/a Gordon Clements Male
n/a n/a Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Andrew Vaughan City RC (Hull) Male Vet
n/a n/a Sharon Clifford Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a Ross Phillips Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Howell Mason Male Vet
n/a n/a Neil Hughes-hutchings Morden CRC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Ratcliffe Brecon Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Emma Mcdermott Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Clifford Grant High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Steven Williams Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male
n/a n/a Jeff Adams Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Yeung Ng Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Chris Barnett Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Allen Janes Bristol South Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Jason Strange Male
n/a n/a Allan Renyard Male Vet
n/a n/a Simon Kinsey Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Brian Smith North Hampshire RC Male
n/a n/a Barry Williams Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male
n/a n/a Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Ed Hadley Male
n/a n/a Rhiannon Davies Male
n/a n/a Cathy Wood Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Clive Chappe Male
n/a n/a Kevin Thomas Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Jill Bartlett Male
n/a n/a Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Steve Macdonald Bristol South Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Mick Ward Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Martin Balk New Forest CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Peter Cockbain Male
n/a n/a Jeffrey Rees Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male
n/a n/a Marie King Manchester Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Phil Gambles Male
n/a n/a Chris Holmes Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a John Trout 1st Chard Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Debbie Clark Male
n/a n/a Jeff Chambers Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Andrew Lawrence 1st Chard Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Robin Shedden Wrekinsport CC Male
n/a n/a Daniel Alderton Male
n/a n/a Norman James Male
n/a n/a John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Lee Piercy Performance Cycles CC Male
n/a n/a Derek Morgan Gannet CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Thomas Stoddart Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male
n/a n/a Don Tanner Male
n/a n/a David Lancaster VC 10 Male
n/a n/a Brian Dalling Male
n/a n/a Gillian Pears Male
n/a n/a Sally Harmer Pembrokeshire Velo Male
n/a n/a Teresa Goddard Kingston Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Andrea Parish Male
n/a n/a Ben Mcintosh Crewe Clarion Whs Male
n/a n/a George Clark High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Mitchell Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male
n/a n/a Alastair Mcchesney Velo Club Bristol Male
n/a n/a Adam Jones Brecon Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Graeme Davis Dursley Road Club Male
n/a n/a Steven Cottington Cadence RT Male
n/a n/a Sam Powell Male
n/a n/a Mark Nott Male
n/a n/a Alex Leek Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male
n/a n/a Wayne Thomas Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Gregory Holmes Hillingdon CC Male
n/a n/a Mike Logue Fairly United Cycling Team Male
n/a n/a Helen Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Neale Lewis Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Cook Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Simon Westlake Merthyr CC Male
n/a n/a Nigel Williams Merthyr CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Egan Hillingdon CC Male
n/a n/a Danuta Tinn Male
n/a n/a Cynthia Kunschke High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Beech Male
n/a n/a Susan Shook Bush Healthcare CRT Male
n/a n/a Adrian Taverna St Neots CC Male
n/a n/a Nicholas Cleave Male
n/a n/a Kevin Bartlemore Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Phillips Male
n/a n/a Paul Jones Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Sergio Henriques Male
n/a n/a Maria Powell Male
n/a n/a Graham Green Male
n/a n/a Tony Krol Pembrokeshire Velo Male
n/a n/a Gareth Jones Male
n/a n/a Digby Rusling Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male
n/a n/a Craig Nilsson Male
n/a n/a Julian Bullas Male