yorkshire rc (cheques to p hurt)(enteries close 14/10/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Oct-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: v9916
  • Closing Date: 14-Oct-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 14:02:00 Ken Woodward Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Nicholas Holmes ABC Centreville Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Mark Lansdown Albarosa CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Declan Brady Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Jon Taylor ABC Centreville Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Danny Walmsley Lancashire RC Male Senior
8 14:08:00 Lee Bowell Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
9 14:09:00 John Barnett Otley CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Thomas Brabbin Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Philip Wilson Wakefield Triathlon Club Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Gary Fleet ABC Centreville Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Dominic Garnham Leeds & Bradford Tri Club Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Liz Hills Otley CC Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Liam Golton Selby CC Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Dylan Pryor Bolton Triathlon Club Male Junior
17 14:17:00 Claire Jessop Otley CC Female Vet
18 14:18:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Gill Arnett Otley CC Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Charlotte Gorman Team Lusso Female Senior
22 14:22:00 James Marsden Cyclesense CC Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Gilly Dukes Huddersfield Star Whs Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Adrian Stott Jackpot Racing Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Clive Upton Hambleton RC Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Mark Jones Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Andrew Bolton Otley CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Joanna Cebrat Bury Clarion CC Female Senior
30 14:30:00 Richard Knell-moore Jackpot Racing Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Tommy Dawson Yorkshire Road Club Male Junior
32 14:32:00 Joseph Cadwallader Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 David Golden West Pennine Road Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Greg Jessop Otley CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Paul Targett Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Martin Portman Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Luke Buswell Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
38 14:38:00 David Grogan ABC Centreville Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Julie Holden Salford Cycling Club Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Anthony Ashworth Wetherby Whs Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Andrew Mclaughlan ABC Centreville Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Philip Jones Bella in Sella Racing Male Senior
43 14:43:00 John Stirzaker Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Peter Greenwood Team Swift Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Francis Woodcock Bury Clarion CC Male Junior
46 14:46:00 Matthew Hallam Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Mark Jagger Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Eugene Cross SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Male Espoir
49 14:49:00 Sean Newbould Featherstone RC Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Kieran Savage B38/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
51 14:51:00 David Stammers Team ASL-Bolton Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Louis Szymanski ABC Centreville Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Jacob Vezey Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Andy Cunningham All Terrain Cycles Male Senior