matlock cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Oct-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ahc/6
  • Closing Date: 10-Oct-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 14:03:00 Joshua Williams Matlock CC Male Juvenile
4 14:04:00 Ben Mappin North Midland Youth Squad Male Junior
5 14:05:00 Oliver Cole Nottingham Clarion CC Male Junior
6 14:06:00 Sarah Briggs Matlock CC Female Junior
7 14:07:00 Kieran Smith Bolsover and District CC Male Junior
8 14:08:00 Richard Stoodley 3 RT Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Christian Fox Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Jack Clay Rivet Racing Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Joe Stayte RM Cycling Club (RMCC) Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Richard Edwards Sheffrec CC Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Kurt Hatwell RM Cycling Club (RMCC) Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Robert Sansby Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Richard Fairholme RM Cycling Club (RMCC) Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Pete Crawforth Veloviewer Male Senior
17 14:17:00 James Stirling Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Calum Brown Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Ben Yeates University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Dan Robinson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
21 14:21:00 William Glover Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Guy Bridgewood University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Richard Parrotte Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Oliver Humphreys National Clarion CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Lee Baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Matt Nicholson Matlock CC Male Juvenile
27 14:27:00 Charlie Knowler West Suffolk Wheelers Male Juvenile
28 14:28:00 Dave Archer Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Nick Edwards Matlock CC Male Junior
30 14:30:00 Andrew Feather Wheal Velocity Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Dion Jones Rhyl CC Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Ewan Mackie Matlock CC Male Junior
33 14:33:00 Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Simon Robinson Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Mike Morris NFTO Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Alastair Ribbands Sunsport Velo CC Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Jonathan Morris Fishface Cycles RT Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Callum Dixon NFTO Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Matthew Brown University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Alex Avery Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Tom Andrews University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
42 14:42:00 James Hill RST Racing Team Male Espoir
43 14:43:00 Mick Kelly Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Chris Osment Matlock CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Michael Kuszynski Matlock CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Keith Robertson Matlock CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Oliver Smee Cycle Team Onform Male Espoir
48 14:48:00 Adam Millington Derby Mercury R C Male Espoir
49 14:49:00 Robert Rogers Birkenhead North End CC Male Espoir
50 14:50:00 Will Powell University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Espoir
51 14:51:00 Harry Thompson Leicestershire RC Male Espoir
52 14:52:00 Sally Cunliffe Velo Club Melyd Female Vet
53 14:53:00 James Storey Sportcity Velo Male Junior
54 14:54:00 Jamie Dene Welwyn Whs Male Junior
55 14:55:00 Alex Raynard Matlock CC Male Junior
56 14:56:00 Derek Bean Matlock CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Kevin White Matlock CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Gregg Booker Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Espoir
59 14:59:00 Tim Glenie Belper BC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Chris Green Matlock CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Francis Chesters Matlock CC Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Christopher Statham Matlock CC Male Espoir
63 15:03:00 Michael Cooke Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Rick Bailey Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Oliver Hayward Rhino Velo Race Team Male Espoir
66 15:06:00 Hamish Mcdougall Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Joseph Clark CYCLING SHEFFIELD Giant Male Senior
69 15:09:00 Andy Nichols Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior