watford velo sport

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Oct-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: hhc036
  • Closing Date: 03-Oct-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Thomas Mead-herbert Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
2 10:02:00 Richard Jones VC 10 Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Laurence Lisher Green Arrow CRT Male Espoir
4 10:04:00 Robert Abbey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
5 10:05:00 Peter Sibley Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
6 10:06:00 Mark Busbridge Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Harry Savell Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
8 10:08:00 Cormac Nisbet Welwyn Whs Male Juvenile
9 10:09:00 David Marshall Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Sam Hucks High Wycombe CC Male Junior
11 10:11:00 Ben Jakulis Watford Velo Sport Male Espoir
12 10:12:00 Nick Clarke Lovelo Cycle Works Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Vittorio Cuneo-flood Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Juvenile
14 10:14:00 James Boughen Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
15 10:15:00 Sarah Darch Hillingdon Triathletes Female Vet
16 10:16:00 Imogen Cotter Redbridge CC Female Senior
17 10:17:00 Keith Robinson Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Keith Lawrence Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Joshua Long Oxford University CC Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Calvin Cheung Hub Velo Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Laurent Audibert Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Harry Thompson Leicestershire RC Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Alex Byrne-smith LFGSS CC Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Helen Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
25 10:25:00 Sam Farman Watford Velo Sport Male Espoir
26 10:26:00 Ben Nichol High Wycombe CC Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Andy Ashwell Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Elliott Joseph Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Ali Cigari Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Kristin Stolpe Lovelo Cycle Works Female Senior
31 10:31:00 Dan Neal Aylesbury CC Male Espoir
32 10:32:00 Thomas Saminaden Gregarios Superclub Ciclista Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Alex Hamilton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Nick Adkins Echelon Cycling Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Oliver Smee Cycle Team Onform Male Espoir
36 10:36:00 Thomas Robb Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Jennifer Andrews CC Ashwell Female Senior
38 10:38:00 Jacintha Hamilton-love Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
39 10:39:00 Angus Fisk Oxford University CC Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Peter Fry Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
41 10:41:00 David Mccann Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Simon Mac London Phoenix CC Male Senior
43 10:43:00 John Hunt Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Will Holland Lovelo Cycle Works Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Daniel Pells Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Nathan Gallavan North Bucks RC Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Tom Fricker Farnham RC Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Jamie Wimborne Watford Velo Sport Male Espoir
49 10:49:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior