holme valley whs

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Oct-17
  • Time: 14:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: v997
  • Closing Date: 03-Oct-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:31:00 Andrew Bolton Otley CC Male Vet
2 14:32:00 Andrew Pearson Wakefield Tri Club Male Vet
3 14:33:00 Glen Hale Holmfirth C C Male Senior
4 14:34:00 Joshua Keers Mossley Cycle Racing Team Male Junior
5 14:35:00 Mark Jagger Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
6 14:36:00 James Storey SportCity Velo Male Junior
7 14:37:00 Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC Male Vet
8 14:38:00 Matthew Hallam Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Senior
9 14:39:00 Bob Johnston Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
10 14:40:00 Cameron Taylor Sotonia CC Male Senior
11 14:41:00 Harriet Breakey Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
12 14:42:00 Tom Broadbent HD Revolutions Male Senior
13 14:43:00 Travis Pell CC Ashwell Male Junior
14 14:44:00 Sean Newbould Featherstone RC Male Senior
15 14:45:00 Roman Tuma Albarosa CC Male Vet
16 14:46:00 Martin Portman Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
17 14:47:00 Pete Laud Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
18 14:48:00 Stewart Gregory Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
19 14:49:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
20 14:50:00 David Watt Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Vet
21 14:51:00 Laura Ibbotson Huddersfield Star Whs Female Juvenile
22 14:52:00 Sam Brook Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Senior
23 14:53:00 Nick Mosley Holmfirth C C Male Senior
24 14:54:00 Chris Goode Yorkshire Coast Clarion CC Male Vet
25 14:55:00 james hill RST Racing Team Male Espoir
26 14:56:00 Matthew Brown University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
27 14:57:00 james wakefield Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
28 14:58:00 Benjamin Hall Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Senior
29 14:59:00 David Roome Pedalsport CC Male Senior
30 15:00:00 Graham Kemp Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior
31 15:01:00 Gemma Hobson Sussex Nomads CC Female Senior
32 15:02:00 Declan Brady Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
33 15:03:00 Rachael Mellor Holmfirth C C Female Vet
34 15:04:00 Francis Woodcock Bury Clarion CC Male Juvenile
35 15:05:00 Rick Bailey Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
36 15:06:00 Will Powell University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Espoir
37 15:07:00 anita cavell SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
38 15:08:00 lee carter Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
39 15:09:00 Tommy Dawson Yorkshire Road Club Male Juvenile
40 15:10:00 Kieran Savage Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Espoir
41 15:11:00 Jessica Roberts ASSOS Equipe UK Female Senior
42 15:12:00 Callum Robinson University Of Manchester CC Male Espoir
43 15:13:00 Daniel Collier University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Espoir
44 15:14:00 Claire Swoboda Chorlton Velo Female Vet
45 15:15:00 Eugene Cross Team KTM Male Espoir
46 15:16:00 Lee Bowell Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
47 15:17:00 David Stammers Team ASL-Bolton Male Senior
48 15:18:00 Thomas Brazier Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Senior
49 15:19:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
50 15:20:00 Andy Cunningham All Terrain Cycles Male Senior
51 15:21:00 David Huck Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
52 15:22:00 Robert Rogers Birkenhead North End CC Male Espoir
53 15:23:00 Dan Evans ASSOS Equipe UK Male Senior