lea valley cc (spoco se)(comet 25)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Oct-17
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: e1/25b
  • Closing Date: 19-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Mark Freeman Lea Valley CC Male Vet
2 08:02:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Colin Doe Ford CC Male Vet
4 08:04:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Nicholas Gasson 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Richard Parrotte Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Neil Davies Lea Valley CC Male Senior
8 08:08:00 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Isabelle Faure East London Triathletes Female Vet
10 08:10:00 Kris Bowditch Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Ian Short API-Metrow Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Thomas Hewins East London Triathletes Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Ann Shuttleworth Chelmer CC Female Vet
14 08:14:00 Molly Cooper East London Triathletes Female Vet
15 08:15:00 Grant Orsborn Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Patrick Ellerbeck St Neots CC Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Peter Anstey Welwyn Whs Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Stephen Taylor Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Ben Wickham East London Triathletes Male Senior
20 08:20:00 Michael Briars Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
22 08:22:00 Gregory Smith Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Gill Carter Essex Roads CC Female Vet
24 08:24:00 Robert Ginn East London Triathletes Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Ian Bibby Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Richard Payn 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Jerome Watts Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Andrew Block Male Senior
30 08:30:00 Terry Garlinge East London Velo Male Vet
31 08:31:00 William Loughridge Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Colum Foster Ratae RC Male Senior
33 08:33:00 Dominic Ross Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Jeanette Degiorgio Crest CC Female Vet
35 08:35:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior
36 08:36:00 Nick Boyle Chelmer CC Male Vet
37 08:37:00 James Swift East London Triathletes Male Senior
38 08:38:00 Daniel Fish East London Triathletes Male Senior
39 08:39:00 Lawrence Shafier East London Triathletes Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Keith Barton St Neots CC Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
43 08:43:00 Matt Price Icknield RC Male Senior
44 08:44:00 Richard Pimlott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Richard Price London Phoenix CC Male Senior
46 08:46:00 Mark Greenhow St Neots CC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Chris Parker Lea Valley CC Male Senior
48 08:48:00 Brendan O'brien Lea Valley CC Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Adisa Stephen-ezeocha Lea Valley CC Male Vet
50 08:50:00 John Mulvey Cambridge University CC Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Trevor Whittock Lea Valley CC Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Jamie Holmes Icknield RC Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Sarah Burns East London Triathletes Female Vet
55 08:55:00 Anthony Collier Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior
56 08:56:00 Lee Wingate MG Cycling Team Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Judy Reid Icknield RC Female Vet
59 08:59:00 Paul Doble Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Mathew Eley Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Senior
61 09:01:00 Edward Renwick Oxford City RC Male Vet
62 09:02:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Nigel Fitzroy Chelmer CC Male Vet
64 09:04:00 George Tidmarsh East London Triathletes Male Senior
65 09:05:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Graham Painter Chelmer CC Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Graeme Garner Essex Roads CC Male Senior
68 09:08:00 Antonio Paolino Essex Roads CC Male Vet
69 09:09:00 John Smith East London Triathletes Male Vet
70 09:10:00 David Mcgaw Cambridge CC Male Vet
71 09:11:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Sam Mcdonald St Neots CC Male Senior
73 09:13:00 Jamie Fake Lea Valley CC Male Vet
74 09:14:00 Martin Webb Icknield RC Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Chris Potter CC Ashwell Male Senior
76 09:16:00 Anna Dearing Chelmer CC Female Vet
77 09:17:00 Stewart Kirk CC Sudbury Male Vet
78 09:18:00 George Kemp Lea Valley CC Male Senior
79 09:19:00 Paul Chase East London Triathletes Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Joe Gorman Stevenage CC Male Senior
81 09:21:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
82 09:22:00 Grahame Mckenzie Histon & Impington Bicycle Club Male Vet
83 09:23:00 Paul Dewberry Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
84 09:24:00 Christopher Tait East London Triathletes Male Senior
85 09:25:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
86 09:26:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
87 09:27:00 Chris Green Team ProDroneUAV Male Senior
88 09:28:00 Julian Thorpe Crest CC Male Vet
89 09:29:00 Richard Stevens Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
90 09:30:00 Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
91 09:31:00 Neil Hornett PMR Male Senior