ecca (3-up ttt)(ecca clubs only)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Sep-17
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 24 Miles
  • Course: E22/24
  • Closing Date: 05-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Carol Cartwright Southend Wheelers Female Vet
2 08:01:00 Andrew Merchant Southend Wheelers Male Vet
3 08:01:00 Richard Dean Southend Wheelers Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Geoff Fletcher Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
5 08:04:00 Wayne Greve Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
6 08:04:00 Laurence Bellamy Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Darren Wood Maldon & District CC Male Vet
8 08:07:00 Kelvin Fleuty Maldon & District CC Male Senior
9 08:07:00 Mark McGee Maldon & District CC Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Ian Dougal Braintree Velo CRC Male Vet
11 08:10:00 Timucin Karatas Braintree Velo CRC Male Senior
12 08:10:00 Daniel Price Braintree Velo CRC Male Senior
13 08:13:00 Barry Simpson Southend Wheelers Male Vet
14 08:13:00 Jamie Maidment Southend Wheelers Male Senior
15 08:13:00 Katie-Ann Elliston Southend Wheelers Female Espoir
16 08:16:00 Alister Campbell Eagle Road Club Male Senior
17 08:16:00 Tim Mason Eagle Road Club Male Senior
18 08:16:00 Sean O'Sullivan PMR Male Senior
19 08:19:00 David Carey Maldon & District CC Male Vet
20 08:19:00 Steven Bass Maldon & District CC Male Vet
21 08:19:00 Brian Farrow Maldon & District CC Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Simon Smith Southend Wheelers Male Vet
23 08:22:00 Terry Butcher Southend Wheelers Male Vet
24 08:22:00 Adrian Cartwright Southend Wheelers Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Anna Dearing Chelmer CC Female Vet
26 08:25:00 Lauren Kirchel Chelmer CC Female Senior
27 08:25:00 Isabella Torrie Chelmer CC Female Espoir
28 08:28:00 Matt Haigh Essex Roads CC Male Vet
29 08:28:00 Paul Ruffy Essex Roads CC Male Vet
30 08:28:00 Barry Holderness Essex Roads CC Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Hamish Hore Maldon & District CC Male Senior
32 08:31:00 Harry Wood Maldon & District CC Male Espoir
33 08:31:00 Mark Beattie Maldon & District CC Male Senior
34 08:34:00 Andrew Page Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
35 08:34:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
36 08:34:00 Dean Lubin Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet