westerley cycling club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Sep-17
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: h25/2
  • Closing Date: 05-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:01:00 Gary Martin Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
2 07:02:00 Richard Carrington London Dynamo Male Vet
3 07:03:00 Robert Royle-Evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
4 07:04:00 Paul Winkley East Grinstead CC Male Vet
5 07:05:00 DAREN AUSTIN Twickenham CC Male Vet
6 07:06:00 andrew murray Team Corridori Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Peter Stainer Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Stephen Moore Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Nick Friend Wessex Road Club Male Vet
10 07:10:00 stuart stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
11 07:11:00 paul holdsworth Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Daniel Arthur Epsom CC Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
15 07:15:00 Stephen Morrell Echelon Cycling Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Suzy Patience Banbury Star Cycling Club Female Senior
18 07:18:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
19 07:19:00 Peter Caro Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Jon Elliott Maidenhead & District CC Male Senior
21 07:21:00 Paul Thompson Epsom CC Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Tony Flynn Willesden CC Male Vet
23 07:23:00 David Haggart De Laune CC Male Vet
24 07:24:00 John Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Simon Drewett Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Keith Barcock Banbury Star Cycling Club Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Pasquale Chionchio Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Kym McConnell Oxonian CC Male Vet
29 07:29:00 John Friend VC de Londres Male Senior
30 07:30:00 Edward Nunn Berkshire Tri Squad Male Senior
31 07:31:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Rick Gradidge SW Rouleurs Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Shane Townsend Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Edward James VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Katie Greves AS Test Team Female Senior
36 07:36:00 adam quilter Aylesbury CC Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Teresa Goddard Kingston Wheelers CC Female Vet
38 07:38:00 Jon Elliott Berkshire Tri Squad Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Richard Partington OVB Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Iain Boardman Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Christopher Edginton Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Sam Clarke Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior
43 07:43:00 David Guy OV Cycling Club Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Bob Loader Sydenham Whs Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Jeff Roberts High Wycombe CC Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Marc Preece Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Simon Burrell Twickenham CC Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Graham Harman Sotonia CC Male Vet
49 07:49:00 David Webb Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Ryan Davies AS Test Team Male Senior
51 07:51:00 lawrence wintergold Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
52 07:52:00 Michael Garvey High Wycombe CC Male Vet
53 07:53:00 Keith Irlam Aylesbury CC Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Nicolas Schiettecatte Middlesex RC Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Martin Winter Twickenham CC Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Peter Gray Old Portlians CC Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
58 07:58:00 GOPE WALKER High Wycombe CC Male Vet
59 07:59:00 Darren Rhodes Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Chris Boddy Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
61 08:01:00 Piers Barnett G.S. Henley Male Senior
62 08:02:00 Mark Boyles Banbury Star Cycling Club Male Vet
63 08:03:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
64 08:04:00 Graham Strugnell Kassei CC TeknoFuel Male Vet
65 08:05:00 Colin McDermott Festival Road Club Male Vet
66 08:06:00 Peter Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
67 08:07:00 Graham Morrison Newbury RC Male Vet
68 08:08:00 Jason Fisher Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
69 08:09:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
70 08:10:00 Peter Lawrence Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Vet
71 08:11:00 rob fletcher TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
72 08:12:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
73 08:13:00 Mark Jervis Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
74 08:14:00 David Hickman Old Portlians CC Male Vet
75 08:15:00 Mark Duncan VC Meudon Male Vet
76 08:16:00 Roderick MacFadyen Reading CC Male Vet
77 08:17:00 Dan Charleston High Wycombe CC Male Vet
78 08:18:00 Iain Cotton Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male Vet
79 08:19:00 Peter oliver Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
80 08:20:00 Lewis Keightley Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior
81 08:21:00 Adam Stone North Road CC Male Senior
82 08:22:00 David Newman Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
83 08:23:00 Garfield Hall GBCycles.co.uk Male Vet
84 08:24:00 Brian Moon Willesden CC Male Vet
85 08:25:00 Ollie Hucks High Wycombe CC Male Espoir
86 08:26:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
87 08:27:00 Nick McCormick Epsom CC Male Vet
88 08:28:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
89 08:29:00 David Marshall Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
90 John Froud Male