bolsover & district cc (private road - closed course) (cheques to craig devonshire)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Sep-17
  • Time: 19:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/11
  • Closing Date: 05-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
31 19:31:00 Simon Warren Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Finlay Preece Bolsover and District CC Male Junior
33 19:33:00 Joe Cuff North Midland Youth Squad Male Juvenile
34 19:34:00 Marcus Halson Imperial College Cycling Club Male Espoir
35 19:35:00 Emilie Verroken Maxx R. T. Female Senior
36 19:36:00 Carolyn Gaunt SheHair Racing Team Female Senior
37 19:37:00 Josephine Gilbet Torelli Female Senior
38 19:38:00 Marsha Mann South Normanton C C Female Vet
39 19:39:00 Mary Wilkinson Yorkshire Road Club Female Senior
40 19:40:00 Emily Pantoja Army Cycling Female Senior
41 19:41:00 Rebecca Goodson Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Senior
42 19:42:00 Margaret Duncan Yorkshire Rose Cycling Club Female Vet
43 19:43:00 Sonia Insley Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
44 19:44:00 Joy Williams Chesterfield Spire Cycling Club Female Vet
45 19:45:00 Alex Deck Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
46 19:46:00 Emma Shepherd Yorkshire Rose Cycling Club Female Vet
47 19:47:00 Hamish Mcdougall Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
48 19:48:00 Rob Watkinson Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
49 19:49:00 James King OVB Male Senior
50 19:50:00 Luke Hind Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Espoir
51 19:51:00 Theo Jefferies Oxford University CC Male Espoir
52 19:52:00 Tom Sutton RST Racing Team Male Senior
53 19:53:00 Rick Bailey Cycles In Motion Male Senior
54 19:54:00 Daniel Farrand Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
55 19:55:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
56 19:56:00 Jack Clay Rivet Racing Male Senior
57 19:57:00 Dale Wilkes Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
58 19:58:00 Calum Brown Cycles In Motion Male Senior
59 19:59:00 Carter Howe Mansfield Road Club Male Junior
60 20:00:00 Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male Senior
61 20:01:00 Aaron Chamberssmith Andy Moore Autocentres Racing Male Espoir
62 20:02:00 Rob Hudson Holmfirth C C Male Vet
63 20:03:00 Kieran Smith Bolsover and District CC Male Junior
64 20:04:00 Alan Parsons Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
65 20:05:00 Steven Barrell Mapperley CC Male Vet
66 20:06:00 Iain Melrose Team PrimaVelo Male Senior
67 20:07:00 Robert Copeland Sheffrec CC Male Vet
68 20:08:00 David Wallwin Belper BC Male Vet
69 20:09:00 Tom Parsons Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
70 20:10:00 Kieren Brown Bolsover and District CC Male Espoir
71 20:11:00 Greg Barker Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
72 20:12:00 Adam Quixall Male Espoir
73 20:13:00 Simon Goodair Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
74 20:14:00 Richard Marsden Storm Velo Male Senior
75 20:15:00 Darren Huckerby Sheffrec CC Male Vet
76 20:16:00 Brendan Rice Derby Triathlon Club Male Senior
77 20:17:00 Benjamin Harmer Wold Top The Edge RT Male Senior
78 20:18:00 Alex Raynard Matlock CC Male Espoir
79 20:19:00 Jake Birkin Male Senior
80 20:20:00 Thomas Medley South Normanton C C Male Senior
81 20:21:00 Michael Jervis Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
82 20:22:00 Dave Archer Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
83 20:23:00 Matthew Chappell Worrall Wheelers Male Senior
84 20:24:00 Conor Mcguigan Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
85 20:25:00 Richard Fairholme Male Senior
86 20:26:00 Mark Ellis Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
87 20:27:00 Mick Kelly Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
88 20:28:00 Tom Andrews University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
89 20:29:00 Ian Brookes Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
90 20:30:00 Tim Glenie Belper BC Male Vet
91 20:31:00 Rich Steels Belper BC Male Senior
92 20:32:00 Will Beech Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Junior
93 20:33:00 Rapid Rich Stoodley 3 RT Male Vet
94 20:34:00 Wayne Randall South Normanton C C Male Senior
95 20:35:00 Richard Edwards Sheffrec CC Male Senior
96 20:36:00 Bob Cuff Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
97 20:37:00 Mike Eyre Barton Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
98 20:38:00 Pete Crawforth Veloviewer Male Senior
99 20:39:00 Chris Martin Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
100 20:40:00 George Milner Male Senior
101 20:41:00 Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC Male Vet
102 20:42:00 Oliver Humphreys National Clarion CC Male Vet
103 20:43:00 Josh Mee Sherwood Pines Cycles Male Senior
104 20:44:00 Gregg Booker Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Espoir
105 20:45:00 Sean Sleigh Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
106 20:46:00 Conor Cairns Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
107 20:47:00 Tom Llewellyn Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
108 20:48:00 Gary Morrison South Normanton C C Male Vet
109 20:49:00 James Doxey South Normanton C C Male Vet
110 20:50:00 Joey Walker Team Wiggins Male Espoir
111 20:51:00 Adam Kenway Team Raleigh GAC Male Senior