cleveland coureurs / vtta (north)(all ages)(incorporating teesside district championship)(cheques to g russell)(entries close 24/08/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Sep-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: t252/3
  • Closing Date: 24-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 09:03:00 Paul Dawson VTTA (North) Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Shaun Teasdale Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Neil Foster Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Declan Bowler Stockton Wheelers CC Male Senior
7 09:07:00 Alex Ingham Hambleton RC Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Mike Drake Darlington Cycling Club Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Neil Stuart Hartlepool CC Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Steven Fullerton Darlington Cycling Club Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Keith Alderson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Tom Broadley Otley CC Male Senior
13 09:13:00 Kerry Gowland Team Bottrill Female Senior
14 09:14:00 Keith Sibbald Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Howard Heighton Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Mark Ambury Cramlington CC Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Peter Guy Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Greg Kershaw Drighlington BC Male Senior
20 09:20:00 Andrew Branston Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Mark Tinkler Hartlepool CC Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Ian Hutchinson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Alan Lang Hartlepool CC Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Maria Mulleady Team Swift Female Senior
25 09:25:00 Roy Burne Team Swift Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Richie Grant Hartlepool CC Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Lee Statham Houghton CC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Darren Caines Bronte Whs Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Michael Smart TS Racing - OTR Male Senior
30 09:30:00 Mick Black Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Martin Gargett Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Peter Iffland Northumbria Police C.C. Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Stephen Broadley Otley CC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Chris Goode Yorkshire Coast Clarion CC Male Vet
35 09:35:00 David Leckenby Ilkley CC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 David Golden West Pennine Road Club Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Lee Foster Border City Whs CC Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Alan Sides Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Shaun McHugh North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Peter MacKlam Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Martyn Blenkinship Border City Whs CC Male Vet
43 09:43:00 James George HD Revolutions Male Vet
44 09:44:00 John Baines Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Steve Hancock Calder Clarion Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Robert Barnard Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Ross Burton Calder Clarion Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Stephen Lloyd Bronte Whs Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Gray Walker Richmond CC Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Brian Sunter Condor RC Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Gary Murfin VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Paul Haynes Saracen Road Club Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Neil Fort Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Russell McLean Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Chris Hall Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Gary Hunt Hartlepool CC Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Alasdair Bruce Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Tracy Rowlinson Lyme Racing Club Female Vet
60 10:00:00 Steve Ayres Bronte Whs Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Jack Rees Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior
62 10:02:00 Mike Dalton Stockton Wheelers CC Male Senior
63 10:03:00 Dan Evans Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Ross Walton Blaydon CC Male Senior
65 10:05:00 Norman Griffin Vive Le Velo Male Vet