Team Cambridge CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Jul-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F2D/10
  • Closing Date: 19-Jul-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Michael Hutchinson Male
n/a n/a Phil Melling Team Corley Cycles Male
n/a n/a Jon Surtees Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Gavin Moore Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Weatherley CC Sudbury Male
n/a n/a Jody Downs CC Sudbury Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Barnes Male
n/a n/a Richard Hutt Male Vet
n/a n/a Christopher Symonds Male
n/a n/a Tom Sykes Male
n/a n/a Mathew Eley Male Senior
n/a n/a Roger Porter Verulam CC Male
n/a n/a Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male
n/a n/a Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
n/a n/a Julian King Male
n/a n/a Jon Wilson Male
n/a n/a Ian Markham Chronos RT Male
n/a n/a Richard Carrington Mildenhall CC Male
n/a n/a John Iszatt Male
n/a n/a Robert Golding Male
n/a n/a Dave Hulatt St Ives CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Simon Fitzhugh Male
n/a n/a Richard Reade Male
n/a n/a John Parkes Male Vet
n/a n/a Gerrard Rafferty Male
n/a n/a Dafydd Houston Peterborough CC Male
n/a n/a James Dynes Cambridge CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Paul Bachini Chronos RT Male
n/a n/a John Royle Male
n/a n/a Ron Back Male
n/a n/a Derek Ricketts Male Vet
n/a n/a Adrian Feek Male
n/a n/a Markos Janes VC Norwich Male
n/a n/a Andrew Knowles St Ives CC Male
n/a n/a Steve Peck Male
n/a n/a David Crisp CC Sudbury Male Senior
n/a n/a Richard Kemp Redbridge CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
n/a n/a Glen Clark Male
n/a n/a Chris Hartley Team Salesengine.co.uk Male
n/a n/a John Brown Male
n/a n/a Trevor Avis Team Cambridge Male
n/a n/a Robert Tillott St Ives CC Male Vet
n/a n/a David Howes Male Vet
n/a n/a Will Shepherd Male
n/a n/a William Broadfield Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a John Adams Male
n/a n/a Adrian Briers Icknield RC Male
n/a n/a James Johnson Male
n/a n/a Bob Wright Bedfordshire Road CC Male
n/a n/a David Barclay Gravesend CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Anstey Male
n/a n/a James Greenwood Male
n/a n/a John Coles VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male
n/a n/a Eric Marsh Male
n/a n/a Andrew Porter Male
n/a n/a James Parsons North Road CC Male
n/a n/a Martin Magnago St Ives CC Male
n/a n/a Darren Baker Male
n/a n/a Steve Seeby Icknield RC Male
n/a n/a Barry Lee CC Sudbury Male
n/a n/a Len Finch CC Sudbury Male Vet
n/a n/a Terry Sykes Bedfordshire Road CC Male
n/a n/a Bernard Smith Kettering CC Male
n/a n/a Robert Bush CC Sudbury Male
n/a n/a Peter Cookson High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a David Creese Chronos RT Male
n/a n/a Joey Halloran Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Solley Male
n/a n/a Kevin Creese Chronos RT Male
n/a n/a David Lindsay St Neots CC Male
n/a n/a Richard May Male
n/a n/a Yannis Chronakis Male
n/a n/a Alan Harvey Shorter Rochford RT Male
n/a n/a Bob Brabbins Male