...a3crg (entries close 10/08/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Aug-17
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: P883
  • Closing Date: 10-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 19:01:00 Mike Garner ...a3crg Male Vet
3 19:01:30 Rachael Lamont Hampshire Road Club Female Vet
4 19:02:00 Drew Hosie ...a3crg Male Vet
5 19:02:30 Robyn Yates Addiscombe CC Female Vet
6 19:03:00 Zoe Taylor ...a3crg Female Vet
7 19:03:30 Mike O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
8 19:04:00 Dominic Chapman Blazing Saddles Male Vet
9 19:04:30 Jerry Bromyard ...a3crg Male Vet
10 19:05:00 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
11 19:05:30 Darryl Barr ...a3crg Male Vet
12 19:06:00 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male Vet
13 19:06:30 Andrew Phipps Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
14 19:07:00 Patrick Brennan ...a3crg Male Senior
15 19:07:30 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
16 19:08:00 Andrew Page Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
17 19:08:30 Andrew Thomas ...a3crg Male Senior
18 19:09:00 David Shepherd GS Stella Male Vet
19 19:09:30 Darran Clare Blazing Saddles Male Vet
20 19:10:00 Mike Appleyard Lancashire RC Male Vet
21 19:10:30 Matt Harris TeamSpy Male Senior
22 19:11:00 David Wells Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
23 19:11:30 David Dalton Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
24 19:12:00 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
25 19:12:30 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
26 19:13:00 James Fawcett Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
27 19:13:30 Jez Ponting Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
28 19:14:00 Angus MacInnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
29 19:14:30 Steve Legg ...a3crg Male Vet
30 19:15:00 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
31 19:15:30 Marianne Holt Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
32 19:16:00 Sally Turner GS Stella Female Senior
33 19:16:30 Sacha Ring New Forest CC Male Vet
34 19:17:00 Sarah Matthews ...a3crg Female Vet
35 19:17:30 Caitlin Peters i-Team Cyclists Club Female Espoir
36 19:18:00 Jenny Simmonds London Dynamo Female Vet
37 19:18:30 Angela Carpenter ...a3crg Female Vet
38 19:19:00 Kirsty McSeveney Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
39 19:19:30 Mike Williams Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
40 19:20:00 Laura Bartlett ...a3crg Female Senior
41 19:20:30 Lawrence Wintergold Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
42 19:21:00 Stephen Whitewick VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
43 19:21:30 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
44 19:22:00 Rob "The Mower" Stephenson Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
45 19:22:30 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
46 19:23:00 Jamie Pine Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
47 19:23:30 Peter Weir AeroCoach Male Vet
48 19:24:00 Matthew Parfitt Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
49 19:24:30 Adrian Lane 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
50 19:25:00 James Rix Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
51 19:25:30 Neil Grunshaw Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
52 19:26:00 Tom Pritchard Hampshire Road Club Male Senior
53 19:26:30 Stephen Williamson ...a3crg Male Vet
54 19:27:00 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
55 19:27:30 Matt Peel Redhill CC Male Senior
56 19:28:00 Matthew Charlton Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
57 19:28:30 Russ Danckert Army Cycling Male Senior
58 19:29:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
59 19:29:30 Charles Mitchell ...a3crg Male Senior
60 19:30:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
61 19:30:30 Gary Chambers Male Senior
Reserve -- James Fritchley Westbury Wheelers Male Senior
Reserve -- Thomas Goodyer Portsmouth North End CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Den Tapping ...a3crg Male Vet
Reserve -- Robert Charles Blazing Saddles Male Vet