tyneside vagabonds cc (n&dca champs)(cheques to m reed)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Aug-17
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 100 Miles
  • Course: M100/20
  • Closing Date: 01-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 07:04:00 Donald McLean Stirling Bike Club Male Vet
4 07:04:00 mark leadbetter Stirling Bike Club Male Vet
6 07:06:00 Alan Macaulay Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Hannah Baker North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
8 07:08:00 Georgia Collins Tyneside Vagabonds CC Female Senior
9 07:09:00 Kath Finn Kendal Cycle Club Female Vet
10 07:10:00 Matt Collison Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
11 07:11:00 Tim Nichol Derwentside CC Male Senior
12 07:12:00 ANGELA MCGURK Blaydon CC Female Senior
13 07:13:00 Mrtin Rasmussen Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Philip Mason Otley CC Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Tania Tucker Tyneside Vagabonds CC Female Vet
16 07:16:00 Raymond Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Stephen Knight Ryton Tri Club Male Senior
18 07:18:00 Venda Louise Pollock Breeze Bikes RT Female Senior
19 07:19:00 Patrick Martin Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD TRI) Male Senior
20 07:20:00 Tim Wilcock GS Metro Male Espoir
21 07:21:00 Michael Sloanes Blumilk.com Male Senior
22 07:22:00 Matthew Webb Houghton CC Male Senior
23 07:23:00 Dean Madden Barnesbury CC Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Andrea Pogson Gala CC Female Vet
25 07:25:00 Hedley Fletcher Blaydon CC Male Vet
26 07:26:00 peter watson Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
27 07:27:00 Sean Kennedy North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior
28 07:28:00 Kevin Ross Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Keith Sibbald Cramlington CC Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Chris Edmondson Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Justin Ramel Blaydon CC Male Vet
32 07:32:00 lewis timmins Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
33 07:33:00 Craig Deacon South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
34 07:34:00 Don Speight Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Ross Walton Blaydon CC Male Senior
36 07:36:00 Harper VanSteenhouse Fusion Triathlon CLub Male Senior
37 07:37:00 Ali Bailey GS Metro Male Senior
38 07:38:00 Gemma Frost Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
39 07:39:00 Ian Simon Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Adam Wild Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Espoir
41 07:41:00 chris mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
43 07:43:00 Darren Stow Cramlington CC Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Lee Statham Houghton CC Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Phil Hall Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
45 Gary Hall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Ken Thursby Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Colin Humphrey Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
49 07:49:00 Gareth Clarke Cestria C.C. Male Senior
50 07:50:00 Eddie Addis RT 23 Male Senior