cwmcarn paragon rc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Aug-17
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/7
  • Closing Date: 01-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 15:04:00 Phillip Bradshaw Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
5 15:05:00 Matt J Smith Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
6 15:06:00 Marco Marletta Cardiff Jif Male Vet
7 15:07:00 Emma Angove Chippenham & District Wheelers Female Senior
8 15:08:00 Arja Scarsbrook Team Echelon Female Vet
9 15:09:00 Philippa Crocker Dursley Road Club Female Vet
10 15:10:00 Mark Woolford trainSharp Male Vet
11 15:11:00 Andy Hazell Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
12 15:12:00 Robert Wadsworth Clevedon & District Road Club Male Senior
13 15:13:00 Chris Lowe Swindon Road Club Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Mike Hallgarth Anfield BC Male Vet
15 15:15:00 Paul Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
16 15:16:00 Hugh Davies Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
17 15:17:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
18 15:18:00 Stephen Williams Stourbridge CC Male Vet
19 15:19:00 Russell Boon Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
20 15:20:00 Tony Harvey Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
21 15:21:00 Jon Vickery Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
22 15:22:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
23 15:23:00 Martyn Bidwell Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
24 15:24:00 Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
25 15:25:00 John Hughes Ride Bike Wales Male Vet
26 15:26:00 Andrew Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
27 15:27:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
28 15:28:00 Ed Hadley Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Gwen Bevan Bristol Road Club Female Vet
30 15:30:00 Andrew Legge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
31 15:31:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
32 15:32:00 Nadine Cannon VeloSistas TT Team Female Senior
33 15:33:00 Tom Woollard Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Tony Emery Dursley Road Club Male Vet
35 15:35:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Peter Ackroyd Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
37 15:37:00 Martin Howe VELOFLOW CC Male Vet
38 15:38:00 Diane Wilson-evans Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
39 15:39:00 Mark Pope Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
40 15:40:00 Jay Hookins Velo Club Cycling Male Senior
41 15:41:00 David Wilson-evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
42 15:42:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
44 15:44:00 Derek Morgan Gannet CC Male Vet
45 15:45:00 David Brice Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
46 15:46:00 Steuart Saunders National Ventilation - LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
48 15:48:00 Hannah Ricketts Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
49 15:49:00 Peter Rogers Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
50 15:50:00 Anthony Jones Male Vet
51 15:51:00 Rob Jones Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
52 15:52:00 Gerard Oram Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
53 15:53:00 Robert Lucas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
54 15:54:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
55 15:55:00 Steve Curry Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
56 15:56:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
57 15:57:00 Alistair Morgan Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
58 15:58:00 Steve Summerhayes Somerset Road Club Male Vet
59 15:59:00 Mick Daniels National Ventilation - LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows Male Senior
60 16:00:00 Jon Wynn T1 Diabetes.info Male Vet
61 16:01:00 Andy Millward Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
62 16:02:00 Jake Osborne Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
63 16:03:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
64 16:04:00 Steven Macdonald Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
65 16:05:00 Matthew Williams Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
66 16:06:00 Tom Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
67 16:07:00 Ian Piper Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
68 16:08:00 Christopher Owram Chepstow Cycling Club Male Senior
69 16:09:00 Sally Harmer Pembrokeshire Velo Female Vet
70 16:10:00 James Rix Crawley Wheelers Male Vet