oxonian cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Aug-17
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: h50/17
  • Closing Date: 25-Jul-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:31:00 David Hanson Oxonian CC Male Vet
2 07:32:00 Jo Duckles Oxford Tri Club Female Vet
3 07:33:00 Peter Weaver New Forest CC Male Vet
4 07:34:00 Rob Weston Elite Cycling Male Vet
5 07:35:00 Dave Johnson VC 10 Male Vet
6 07:36:00 Mark Harris Team Trident Male Senior
7 07:37:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
8 07:38:00 James Roberson South Bucks RC Male Vet
9 07:39:00 Michael Fountain Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
10 07:40:00 Bryn Davies Oxford University CC Male Senior
11 07:41:00 James Hunt Oxonian CC Male Vet
12 07:42:00 Richard Abraham Reading CC Male Senior
13 07:43:00 Bernard Calnan Oxonian CC Male Vet
14 07:44:00 Matthew Stevens Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Senior
15 07:45:00 Nic Stevenson Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
16 07:46:00 Chris Carradice Verulam CC Male Vet
17 07:47:00 Ian Radburn Oxonian CC Male Vet
18 07:48:00 Vicki Heard Cycling Club Hackney Female Senior
19 07:49:00 Damion Worrell Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
20 07:50:00 Mark Shepherd Banjo Cycles.com/Raceware/Specialized Male Vet
21 07:51:00 Jack Hambleton Clapham Chasers Male Senior
22 07:52:00 Matt Price Icknield RC Male Senior
23 07:53:00 Anna Key Oxonian CC Female Senior
24 07:54:00 Deborah Davidson Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Female Vet
25 07:55:00 Piran Tedbury MERCEDES AMG PETRONAS CC Male Senior
26 07:56:00 Emma Mcdermott Oxonian CC Female Senior
27 07:57:00 Andrew Watt Mid Oxon CRT Male Vet
28 07:58:00 Wendy Gundry Oxonian CC Female Vet
29 07:59:00 Vikki D'arcy Watford Velo Sport Female Vet
30 08:00:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
31 08:01:00 Naomi Shinkins Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek Female Senior
32 08:02:00 Sue Rust Kettering CC Female Vet
33 08:03:00 Pete Harris Andover Wheelers Male Vet
34 08:04:00 Graham Winstone Oxford City RC Male Vet
35 08:05:00 Malcolm Rose Oxonian CC Male Vet
36 08:06:00 Mark Boyles Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
37 08:07:00 Peter Smith Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
38 08:08:00 Derek Dowdeswell Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
39 08:09:00 Simon Gent Hub Velo Male Vet
40 08:10:00 Matthew Charlton Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
41 08:11:00 James Fritchley Westbury Wheelers Male Senior
42 08:12:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
43 08:13:00 David Hughes Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
44 08:14:00 Philip Fowler Oxonian CC Male Vet
45 08:15:00 Mike Appleyard Lancashire RC Male Vet
46 08:16:00 Paul Demicoli Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
47 08:17:00 Matthew Robson Oxonian CC Male Vet
48 08:18:00 Quentin Baker SW Rouleurs Male Vet
49 08:19:00 Richard Giles Serpentine Running Club Male Vet
50 08:20:00 Peter Lawrence Team Bottrill Male Vet
51 08:21:00 Rob Vessey Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
52 08:22:00 Tim Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
53 08:23:00 Chris Ford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
54 08:24:00 Peter Lloyd A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
55 08:25:00 Graham Giggs Bath Road Club Male Senior
56 08:26:00 Neil Morris Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
57 08:27:00 Ewan Macdonald Oxonian CC Male Senior