saracen road club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Aug-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: K33/10D
  • Closing Date: 25-Jul-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 14:07:00 Fenella Brown Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
8 14:08:00 Aimee Lane Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Espoir
9 14:09:00 Julie Hinds Coventry Cycling Club Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Keri Parton Royal Air Force Cycling Association Female Senior
11 14:11:00 Rebecca Mason Coventry Road Club Female Senior
12 14:12:00 Arja Scarsbrook Team Echelon Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Jill Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Alan Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
15 14:15:00 James Flahey Race Hub Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Stephen Cooke Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Norman Fenn The Tricycle Association (Midland Region) Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Paul Guest Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Paul Welsby DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Andrew Simpkins Solihull CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Brian Newton Team Echelon Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Michael Stallard Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Gary Jones Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Marcus Hibbert Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Paul Gould Midland C & AC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Gary Smith Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
30 14:30:00 James Middleton MediaVelo Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision RC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Andrew Milner Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 John Frydman Leamington C & AC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 David Schofield-Newton LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
36 14:36:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Mark Hamer Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Mik Bradley Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Kevin Rodgers Saracen Road Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 David Mead Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Clark Pitcher Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Paul Mulready Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
44 14:44:00 David Steel Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Ian Heming Team Echelon Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Matthew Smith Stourbridge Velo Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Paul Watkins Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Edwin Mitchell Team V - Sprint Racing Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Mick Gray Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Tim Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Nic Bradburn Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Paul Erskine Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Declan Logue Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Philip Brown Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Simon Adcook Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 John Grumbley Coventry Road Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Mathew Mitchell Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
59 14:59:00 David Brookling Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Jeremy Stone Team Bottrill Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Mark Daffin Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Olav Martin-Giles MediaVelo Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Paul Anthony (Tony) Smith Leamington C & AC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Keith Fitzgerald Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Karl Moseley Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Andrew Curley Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Robert Smith Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Rob Wilson Leamington C & AC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Stephen Senderski Phoenix Velo Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Jon Howard Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Stuart Walker Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Mike Anslow Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Nick Bent Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Kevin Sargent Saracen Road Club Male Vet
75 15:15:00 James Jenkins Successcycling.co.uk Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Paul Milner Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Jason Tait Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 John Robertson Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
79 15:19:00 John Griffin Elizabethan CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Dave Elliott Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Christopher Huxley Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Colin Howson Coalville Whs Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Nick Slim LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Chris Parsons Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Garry Shuker Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
88 15:28:00 James Hargreaves Kenilworth Wheelers Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Fred Browning Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Robert Gibbons Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Joe Rees Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
92 15:32:00 Dan Geisler Team Echelon Male Senior
93 15:33:00 Bill Haslam Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Stephen Williams Stourbridge CC Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Simon Garrett Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Jef Outhwaite Black Country Triathletes Male Vet
97 15:37:00 William Harper VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Peter Varian Birmingham Midland Cycling Club Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Stephen Lloyd VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Stephen Vanes Successcycling.co.uk Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Leon Field CC Giro Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Duncan Webb Team Echelon Male Vet