reading cycling club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Aug-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: H10/1
  • Closing Date: 25-Jul-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 14:05:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
8 14:08:00 Jordan Sanders Male Senior
9 14:09:00 Pippa O'Brien RT PODA Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Roderick MacFadyen Reading CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Gareth Williams Twickenham CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Nigel Croxford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Neil Blundell Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Neil Morris Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Sam Clarke Team Bottrill Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Jonathan Whitear Oxford City RC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Benoit Ramsay Paceline RT Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Philip Watts North Hampshire RC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Barry Eeles North Hampshire RC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Chris Green Oxonian CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 John Bourton Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Anna Woodcock Oxonian CC Female Senior
28 14:28:00 Ian Radburn Oxonian CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Leslie Howson Hounslow & District Whs Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Howard Waller Python RT Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Martin Attwood Oxford University CC Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Adam Evans Banjo Cycles.com/Raceware/Specialized Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Fidel Gonzalez South Western Road Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Helen Frater Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
35 14:35:00 Leigh Schvartz Team Swindon Cycles Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Mark Duncan V C Meudon Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Paul O'Driscoll Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Dan Charleston High Wycombe CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Brian Moon Willesden CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Nicolas Stagg Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Mike Knight Team Bottrill Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Gary Ford Team Bottrill Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Anthony Atkin Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Adam Watts Weybridge Wheelers Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Jon Elliott Maidenhead & District CC Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Jeffrey Davis Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Hans Nilsson London Phoenix CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Anastasia Bowler AS Test Team Female Senior
49 14:49:00 Laura Vipond Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
50 14:50:00 Mark Cox Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Nathan Gosling Guernsey Velo Club Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Adam Wilkinson Velo Club Venta Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Barry Packman Epsom CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Kelly Miller Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Simon McGowan Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Thomas Carding NLTCBMBC Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Dave Loader Bath Road Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Philip Burgin Newbury RC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Chris Boddy Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Ray Sullivan Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Daren Austin Twickenham CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Jacob Storey Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Martin Thain Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 James Cadman Hounslow & District Whs Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Michael Harrison North Hampshire RC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet