RTTC National Championship 12Hr

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Jul-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: v12hr
  • Closing Date: 27-Jul-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Mark Arnold Male Vet
n/a n/a Mark Turnbull TORQ Performance Male
n/a n/a Joel Wainman Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Rob Townsend Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Ian Holbrook Stone Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Neil Skellern Team Swift Male Vet
n/a n/a Dael Sidwell Male
n/a n/a Steve Smales Harrogate Nova CC Male
n/a n/a Dean Lubin Ciclos Uno Male
n/a n/a John Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Paula Moseley Climb on Bikes RT Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Hobby North Hampshire RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Stephen Campbell Twickenham CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris Hopkinson API-Metrow Male
n/a n/a Lee Speight Holme Valley Whs Male
n/a n/a Graham Jones Male
n/a n/a Helen Eborall Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male
n/a n/a Lee Cairns Team Swift Male
n/a n/a John Appleby API-Metrow Male
n/a n/a Jasmijn Muller Kingston Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Steve Gelder Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Lynne Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
n/a n/a Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male
n/a n/a Rick Perkins Thanet RC Male
n/a n/a Andy Newham Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Ian Peacock Harrogate Nova CC Male
n/a n/a James Cullen Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Mike Jones Congleton CC Male
n/a n/a David Percival Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Graham Barker Male
n/a n/a Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male
n/a n/a Michael Hutchings Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Neil Ridsdale Bridlington CC Male
n/a n/a Edgar Reynolds Congleton CC Male
n/a n/a John Buddle Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Wayne Powell Congleton CC Male
n/a n/a Robert Tomlinson Sotonia CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Allen Bell Male
n/a n/a Robert Pinfield Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Darren Powell TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male
n/a n/a Pippa Wheeler Exeter Whs CC Male
n/a n/a David Allison Leicester Forest CC Male
n/a n/a Alistair MacKintosh Male
n/a n/a Dave Pemberton Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Thomson Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Richard Birkin Male
n/a n/a Tania Tucker Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male
n/a n/a Danny Winthorpe Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male
n/a n/a Trevor Halstead Gainsborough Aegir Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a John Baddeley Stone Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Jenny Bonham API-Metrow Male Senior
n/a n/a Katharine Ford Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Gavin Shirley Male
n/a n/a Ian Cox North Lancashire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Claire Jessop Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Graham Huck Male
n/a n/a Steven McLean Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male
n/a n/a Tim McEvoy Newquay Velo Male
n/a n/a John Thompson Severn Road Club Male
n/a n/a Adam Laycock Team Trident Male
n/a n/a Mark Leadbetter Male
n/a n/a Marina Bloom Male
n/a n/a Kevin Jeffs Coventry Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Keith Mason Male
n/a n/a Tejvan Pettinger Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Shubert High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Senior
n/a n/a Peter Yates Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Phil Tillison Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Colin Yeates Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Horton Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Paul Scaplehorn Redmon CC Male
n/a n/a George Barker Beacon Roads CC Male
n/a n/a Adam Topham High Wycombe CC Male