oswestry paragon cc(80 riders)(priority scca clubs)(scca 14 of 16)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Jul-17
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: d10/8
  • Closing Date: 15-Jul-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:01:00 Ian Carson Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
2 19:02:00 David Drew North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
3 19:03:00 Jeff Upton Stockport Tri Club Male Vet
4 19:04:00 Keith Boardman Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
5 19:05:00 Andy Hazell Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
6 19:06:00 Emma Naylor University of Bath Cycling Club Female Senior
7 19:07:00 Les Boughey North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
8 19:08:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
9 19:09:00 Rod Brooks Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Thomas Brazier Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Senior
11 19:11:00 Gary Duncan Paramount CRT Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Pauline Hughes Revolutions Racing Female Vet
13 19:13:00 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
14 19:14:00 Alex Durnell Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Senior
15 19:15:00 Hetty Niblett Team Boompods Female Espoir
16 19:16:00 Dave York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
17 19:17:00 Steve Chapman Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Ceris Eslava Paramount CRT Female Vet
19 19:19:00 Stephen Davies Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
20 19:20:00 Tony Harvey Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
21 19:21:00 Tim Beardmore Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Philip Gardner Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
23 19:23:00 Jenny Newton Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
24 19:24:00 Alan Edwards Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Stuart Proctor Revolutions Racing Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Jenny York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
27 19:27:00 John Robertson Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
28 19:28:00 Jade Chapman Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
29 19:29:00 Neil Coles Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
30 19:30:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
31 19:31:00 Ed Middleton Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
32 19:32:00 Rob Kerr Oswestry Paragon CC Male Senior
33 19:33:00 Louise Downward Hafren CC Female Senior
34 19:34:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
35 19:35:00 Bryn Davies Hafren CC Male Vet
36 19:36:00 Nick Morgan Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
37 19:37:00 Richard Kay North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
38 19:38:00 Vince Evans Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Steve Taylor Hafren CC Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Joshua Williams Team Bottrill Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Scott Harris Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Richard Goddard Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Darrell Walsh Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Matt Gibbons Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
45 19:45:00 Stephen Lucas Weaver Valley CC Male Vet