beacon wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Jul-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: L108
  • Closing Date: 11-Jul-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
12 14:12:00 Brian Moore The Tricycle Association (North Eastern Region) Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Warren Chamberlain Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Kath Finn Kendal Cycle Club Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Howard Cain Border City Whs CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Philip Wheatley Stockton Wheelers CC Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Steve Marlow Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC Female Vet
19 14:19:00 Colin Reynolds Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Paul Braithwaite Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Cameron Scade Dumfries CC Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Mike Westmorland Border City Whs CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Katie Lukas Beacon Wheelers Female Vet
24 14:24:00 Bill Maxwell Border City Whs CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Tom Roper Beacon Wheelers Male Espoir
26 14:26:00 Martyn Uttley Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
27 14:27:00 James Haddow Border City Whs CC Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Claire Swoboda Chorlton Velo Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Les Stephenson Border City Whs CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Russ Richardson Teesdale CRC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Ian Sibbert Garstang Cycling Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Chris Bateman Border City Whs CC Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Richard Tyson Rock to Roll CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Kevin Crawley Border City Whs CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Paul Warrener Rossendale RC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Martin Welsh Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Phil Shaw Kent Valley RC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 John Bell Border City Whs CC Male Vet
39 14:29:00 James Lawley Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Richard Bickley Border City Whs CC Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Paul Targett Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Andrew Dent Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Lee Foster Border City Whs CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Stuart Garnett Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Patrick Pennefather Border City Whs CC Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Neil Withington Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Julian Cook Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Robert Matthews North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Trevor Wilson Beacon Wheelers Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Paul Thirling Hartlepool CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Alistair Woodman Team Swift Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Matthew Atkinson Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Ian Duckworth Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Graham Sheard North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Russell McLean Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Andrew Hathaway Male Espoir
57 14:57:00 Peter Leonard Southport CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Martyn Blenkinship Border City Whs CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Ben Seddon Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Jonathan Wears SSLL Racing Team Male Senior