team cambridge (men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Jul-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F2D/10
  • Closing Date: 04-Jul-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
22 14:22:00 Steve Cave Wolsey RC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Tom Marsh Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 James Beechey Baines Racing Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Dominic Whitehead St Ives CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Christopher Wilson Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Rob Fletcher TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Mark Ingram Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Sean Bradley Team Trident Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Anthony Bye Wisbech Whs Male Vet
34 14:34:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Paul French Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Jon Talbot Wisbech Whs Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Adrian Whiting Wisbech Whs Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Stephen Watson Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Tom Bailey Kettering CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Andre Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Chris Symonds North Road CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Merv Player Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Clive Faine Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Terry Sykes Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Andy Sharman Baines Racing Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Dan Bromilow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Adrian Feek Bath Road Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Jon Fairclough Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Gareth Davies CC Ashwell Male Senior
56 14:56:00 James Bainbridge Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Thomas Robb Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Robin Prior Southgate CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Keith Cockburn Team Trident Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Barnabas Purbrook Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Carl Adams Team Bottrill Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Nigel Hodge Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
64 15:04:00 James Greenwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Charles Brukner Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Paul Sexton CC Breckland Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Nick Mccormick Epsom CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Keith Clarke Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Philip Worbey Cyclesense CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Karl Willis Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Andrew Horner Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Steve Robinson Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Marcus Buksh Kettering CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Michael Russell Team Trident Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Paul Sparks Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
76 15:16:00 David Crisp Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
77 15:17:00 David Wells CC Ashwell Male Senior
78 15:18:00 David Ledgerton Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Barry Robertson Glendene CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Paul Jay Team Velovelocity Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Ian Clarke Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
82 15:22:00 David Churchill Bigfoot CC Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Paul Schofield St Ives CC Male Senior
84 15:24:00 Ian Aunger Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Richard Carrington West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
86 15:26:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Peter Anstey Welwyn Whs Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Nicholas Gasson 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Tom Sykes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Senior
92 15:32:00 Tim Phillips St Ives CC Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Richard Weltz Team Trident Male Senior
94 15:34:00 Adrian Trott Welwyn Whs Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Steve Coxshall CASP Racing Club Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Stuart Morgan MERCEDES AMG PETRONAS CC Male Senior
97 15:37:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Vince Freeley Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Drew Kimbell Kettering CC Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Simon Cannings JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Richard Webster Green Arrow CRT Male Vet
102 15:42:00 John Mccormack Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
103 15:43:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Andy Sewell Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
106 15:46:00 Andrew Knowles North Norfolk Whs Male Senior
107 15:47:00 Nick Morgan Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
108 15:48:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Anthony Mccarrick 45 RC Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Ross Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
111 15:51:00 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Fabos Young VeloElite RC Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Gerrard Rafferty Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Joe Richardson VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Rory Havis Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Senior
116 15:56:00 Jack Patmore VeloElite RC Male Espoir
117 15:57:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Paul Willis Wisbech Whs Male Vet
119 15:59:00 Colin Harris CC Sudbury Male Vet
120 16:00:00 James Lindsay Hoppers Rollers Male Senior
121 16:01:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
122 16:02:00 Paul Rooke West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
123 16:03:00 Len Benton Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
124 16:04:00 Jonathan Tully Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Senior
125 16:05:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
126 16:06:00 Peter Kerry Ipswich Velo Male Senior
127 16:07:00 Simon Fitzhugh 45 RC Male Vet
128 16:08:00 Colin Lewin Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
129 16:09:00 Paul Breeze Peterborough CC Male Vet
130 16:10:00 Jeremy Honor JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
131 16:11:00 Steve Kaye Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
132 16:12:00 Steve Franklin Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
133 16:13:00 Chris Lodge Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
134 16:14:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
135 16:15:00 Leigh Smith JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
136 16:16:00 Ian Day Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Vet
137 16:17:00 Patrick Smith Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
138 16:18:00 John Adams Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
139 16:19:00 David Baxter MG Cycling Team Male Vet
140 16:20:00 Kevin Stokes Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
141 16:21:00 Simon Doyle Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
142 16:22:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
143 16:23:00 Philip Skinner Welwyn Whs Male Vet
144 16:24:00 Warren Drew Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
145 16:25:00 Anthony Draper 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
146 16:26:00 Matt J Smith Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
147 16:27:00 Mark Mossop Team Secret Squirrel Male Senior
148 16:28:00 Anthony Cork St Ives CC Male Vet
149 16:29:00 Brendan O'brien Eagle Road Club Male Vet
150 16:30:00 Joe Gorman Stevenage CC Male Senior
151 16:31:00 Jerome Watts Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
152 16:32:00 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
153 16:33:00 Mark Endersby Anglia Velo Male Vet
154 16:34:00 Robert Tillott St Ives CC Male Vet
155 16:35:00 Terry Garlinge East London Velo Male Vet
156 16:36:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
157 16:37:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
158 16:38:00 Mark Eastwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
159 16:39:00 Gerd Ellsmore Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
160 16:40:00 Simon Norman Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
161 16:41:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
162 16:42:00 Peter Lloyd A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
163 16:43:00 David Yarham Peterborough CC Male Vet
164 16:44:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
165 16:45:00 Ross Freeman Harlow CC Male Senior
166 16:46:00 Simon Daw Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
167 16:47:00 Steve Peck Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
168 16:48:00 John Steed West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
169 16:49:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
170 16:50:00 George Fox Team Bottrill Male Senior
171 16:51:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
172 16:52:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
173 16:53:00 Peter Cookson Willesden CC Male Vet