cc breckland (fastest 90 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Aug-17
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: b25/8
  • Closing Date: 15-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 15:04:00 Colin Clarke Wolsey RC Male Vet
5 15:05:00 Philip Watkins 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
6 15:06:00 Mark Smart VC Norwich Male Vet
7 15:07:00 Rebecca Murley Wisbech Whs Female Vet
8 15:08:00 John Grayston Norwich A B C Male Vet
9 15:09:00 Anouska Stott Diss & District CC Female Senior
10 15:10:00 Andrew Horner Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
11 15:11:00 Oliver Cozens Norwich A B C Male Senior
12 15:12:00 Philip Barnes TPH Racing Male Senior
13 15:13:00 Myles Higby Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Senior
14 15:14:00 Karen Eaton Wolsey RC Female Vet
15 15:15:00 Alex Lubbock API-Metrow Male Senior
16 15:16:00 Steven Neill Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
17 15:17:00 Jennifer Smart VC Norwich Female Vet
18 15:18:00 Peter Beard Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
19 15:19:00 Anthony Bye Wisbech Whs Male Vet
20 15:20:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
21 15:21:00 Steve Cave Wolsey RC Male Vet
22 15:22:00 Steve Peck Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
23 15:23:00 Nigel Hodge Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
24 15:24:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
25 15:25:00 Alex Bailey CC Breckland Male Senior
26 15:26:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
27 15:27:00 Adam Bishop Lea Valley CC Male Vet
28 15:28:00 Emma Taylor Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
29 15:29:00 Jason Corner Diss & District CC Male Vet
30 15:30:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
31 15:31:00 Nick Esser D A P Cycling Club Male Vet
32 15:32:00 Lucas He VC Baracchi Male Espoir
33 15:33:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Cindy Berry Female Senior
35 15:35:00 Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Paul Sexton CC Breckland Male Vet
37 15:37:00 David Staff Diss & District CC Male Vet
38 15:38:00 Michael Collings Town & Country Printers Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Neville Everett Diss & District CC Male Vet
40 15:40:00 Joe Skipper Team Skipper Male Senior
41 15:41:00 Chris King Alford Whs Male Vet
42 15:42:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Ashley Thompson Town & Country Printers Male Senior
44 15:44:00 Kay Burgess Kings Lynn CC Female Vet
45 15:45:00 Ben Keeley Team Velovelocity Male Senior
46 15:46:00 Neil Empson Anglia Velo Male Senior
47 15:47:00 Phil Lee Wisbech Whs Male Vet
48 15:48:00 Andy Pearson Wolsey RC Male Vet
49 15:49:00 Cliff Matthews Wolsey RC Male Vet
50 15:50:00 Ben Stancombe Kings Lynn CC Male Senior
51 15:51:00 Geoff Frost Team Velovelocity Male Vet
52 15:52:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
53 15:53:00 Andrew Ward Wisbech Whs Male Vet
54 15:54:00 Kenneth Price Tri Harder Male Vet
55 15:55:00 Angus Jardine Ipswich BC Male Vet
56 15:56:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Senior
57 15:57:00 Richard Reade Iceni Velo Male Vet
58 15:58:00 Carl Murley Wisbech Whs Male Vet
59 15:59:00 Alex He VC Baracchi Male Vet
60 16:00:00 Dave Green Team Velovelocity Male Vet
61 16:01:00 Gary Smith Team Velovelocity Male Vet
62 16:02:00 Paul Dennington VC Baracchi Male Vet
63 16:03:00 Becky Schofield Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Female Senior
64 16:04:00 Tom Moore Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
65 16:05:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
66 16:06:00 Simon Boyle Orwell Velo Male Vet
67 16:07:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
69 16:09:00 Andrew Skiggs Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
70 16:10:00 David McGaw Cambridge CC Male Senior