dunstable rcc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Jun-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F11/10
  • Closing Date: 13-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 14:03:00 Graeme Church Team Milton Keynes Male C1
4 14:04:00 Martin Thain Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Rob Fletcher TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Andrew Hicklin Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Ian Marshall Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Paul Woodham Bossard Whs Male Vet
9 14:09:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Dael Sidwell Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Daniel Watts Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Mark Wise Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Thomas Willan East London Velo Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Tony Flynn Willesden CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Martin Winter Twickenham CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Alexander Kew Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Hans Nilsson London Phoenix CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Russ Thompson Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Timothy Allen Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Anthony Smith Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Merv Player Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Lawrence Wintergold Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Ben Stowe Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Darren Heath Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 John Adams Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Carl Adams Team Bottrill Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Danny Axford Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Tim May MediaVelo Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Melanie Sneddon TORQ Performance Female Vet
33 14:33:00 David Lancaster VC 10 Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Timothy Perry Icknield RC Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Ben Skinner Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
36 14:36:00 James Cook Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Mark Avil Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Simon Amies Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Nathan Kaye Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Karl Willis Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
41 14:41:00 James Barlow Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Matt Donovan Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Helen McKay Les Filles Racing Team Female Senior
44 14:44:00 Helen Roby Spirit Tifosi RT Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Mark Woolford trainSharp Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Roderick MacFadyen Reading CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Sean Bradley Team Trident Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Robert Barrett High Wycombe CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 David Brookling Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Adam Bidwell Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Neil Ellison Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Simon Holder Kingfisher Triathletes Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Andy Cook Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
55 14:55:00 Samuel Hayes Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Andrew Page Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Andrew Bradley Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Matthew Chipping Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Mick Case Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Simon Cannings JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Nick O'Hara 3C Cycle Club Male Vet
62 15:02:00 David Lovell Addiscombe CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Dave Wentworth Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Ian Aunger Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Michael Davis Dursley Road Club Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Jonathan Gould Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
67 15:07:00 James Cornell Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Gary Jackson Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Stephanie Cousins North Bucks RC Female Vet
70 15:10:00 Matt Langridge Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Bryn Davies Oxford University CC Male Senior
73 15:13:00 Nigel Jones Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Peter Anstey Welwyn Whs Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Marc Fairclough Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Steve Coxshall Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Ian Rosewarne Leicestershire RC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Christie Jones Hereford & Dist Whs CC Female Senior
79 15:19:00 Siobhan Butler Female Vet
80 15:20:00 Josh Crow-Stewart Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Steve Legg ...a3crg Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Greg Brookes Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
83 15:23:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
84 15:24:00 Barry Connolly Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
85 15:25:00 Geir Robinson Regents Park Rouleurs Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Martin O'Sullivan Teddington and Turing Velo Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Malcolm Davies VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Paul Newman Southgate CC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
90 15:30:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Andrew Halliday Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Andrew Fowkes Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Robyn Yates Addiscombe CC Female Vet
95 15:35:00 Andrew Wright High Wycombe CC Male Vet
96 15:36:00 John Sullivan Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Andy Sykes Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Adrian Feek Bath Road Club Male Vet
99 15:39:00 John Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Luke Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Phil Wilks Sotonia CC Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Andy Sharman Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Pierre Scrase Male Senior
104 15:44:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Tim Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
106 15:46:00 James Vaughan JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Thomas Scott-Collins Male Senior
108 15:48:00 Tony Marriott Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
110 15:50:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
111 15:51:00 Robert Gibbons Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Jonathan Williams Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Paul Allday Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Stuart Morgan Mercedes AMG Petronas CC Male Senior
115 15:55:00 Chris Manko Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
116 15:56:00 Damian Poulter Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
117 15:57:00 Peter Lloyd A5 Rangers CC Male Senior
118 15:58:00 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
119 15:59:00 Andrew Oborne Dunstable Road Cycling Club Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Ryan Morley Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
121 16:01:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC Male Senior
122 16:02:00 Richard Price London Phoenix CC Male Senior
123 16:03:00 Jamie Scott Cycle Team Onform Male Senior
124 16:04:00 Fidel Gonzalez South Western Road Club Male Vet
125 16:05:00 Chris Boddy Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
126 16:06:00 Samuel Thienel Shaftesbury CC Male Senior
127 16:07:00 Richard Jones Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
128 16:08:00 Gavin Stevens Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
129 16:09:00 Bernard Lamb Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
130 16:10:00 Justin Layne CC Ashwell Male Senior
131 16:11:00 Dave Johnson VC 10 Male Vet
132 16:12:00 Marc Preece Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
133 16:13:00 Max Hale Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
134 16:14:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
135 16:15:00 Jonathan Gates Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
136 16:16:00 Robert Saunders North Bucks RC Male Vet
137 16:17:00 Paul Nicholls VC 10 Male Vet
138 16:18:00 Gerrard Rafferty Male Vet
139 16:19:00 Paul Valks Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
140 16:20:00 Ian Ryves Male Senior
141 16:21:00 Nic Stevenson Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
142 16:22:00 Peter Smith Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
143 16:23:00 James Hutchins Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
144 16:24:00 Marc Diplock Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Senior
145 16:25:00 James Wright Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
146 16:26:00 Edward Nunn Berkshire Tri Squad Male Senior
147 16:27:00 Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
148 16:28:00 David Rogers Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
149 16:29:00 Joe Richardson VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
150 16:30:00 Nick English AeroCoach Male Senior
Reserve -- Dave Nicholas Dunstable Road Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Robin Prior Southgate CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Nicolas Schiettecatte Middlesex RC Male Vet
Reserve -- Carl Bond Kenton RC Male Vet
Reserve -- John Frydman Leamington C & AC Male Vet
Reserve -- Brian Moon Willesden CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Steve Lambert Verulam CC Male Vet