barnesbury cc (cheques to Sharon Dyson)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Jun-17
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: m2510
  • Closing Date: 10-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 David Hordon Barnesbury CC Male Vet
2 08:02:00 Russell Hughes Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
4 08:04:00 Kevin Hall Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Kris Whitelaw Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
6 08:06:00 Andrew Dickson Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
7 08:07:00 Alan MacAulay Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Stephen Hill Alnwick Cycling Club Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Mike Harris Northumbria Police C.C. Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Anthony Waterston Barnesbury CC Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Hedley Fletcher Blaydon CC Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Mark Tully Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
13 08:13:00 Neil Cranston Barnesbury CC Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Peter Iffland Northumbria Police C.C. Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Simon Gibbs Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Charlotte Cooper GS Metro Female Senior
17 08:17:00 Neil Parkin Derwentside CC Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Stephen Cummings Blaydon CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Mike Woodison GS Metro Male Senior
20 08:20:00 Phil Hall Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Dean Madden Barnesbury CC Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Don Speight Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Michael Williamson GS Metro Male Senior
24 08:24:00 David Swainson Derwentside CC Male Vet
25 08:25:00 David Robinson Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Sebastian Stockbridge Blaydon CC Male Senior
27 08:27:00 Andrew Thorp North Racing Male Senior
28 08:28:00 Raymond Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
29 08:29:00 David Linsley Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Harry Walker Team Swift Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Stephen Locker Tri Northumberland (Tri North) Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Charles Edward (Ted) Scurr Hartlepool CC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 John Routledge Barnesbury CC Male Senior
34 08:34:00 Darren Stow Cramlington CC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Ken Thursby Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Colin Gardener Ryton Tri Club Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Stephen Underhill Barnesbury CC Male Senior
38 08:38:00 Stephen Kerr Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Christian Brown Darlington Tri Club Male Senior
40 08:40:00 Collin Humphrey Derwentside CC Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Keith Davison Hadrian R.T Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Sam Dodd Barnesbury CC Male Senior
43 08:43:00 Derek McGuire Alnwick Cycling Club Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Jamie Johnson Barnesbury CC Male Senior
45 08:45:00 Adam Wilson Cramlington CC Male Senior
46 08:46:00 Tim Nichol Derwentside CC Male Senior
47 08:47:00 Patrick Deane Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Stephen McIntosh Barnesbury CC Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Tom Whelan Sunderland Clarion Male Espoir
50 08:50:00 Blaine Metcalf Team Swift Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Paul Rider Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Bryan Laycock Alnwick Cycling Club Male Senior
53 08:53:00 Neil Dick North Shields Polytechnic Club Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Ian Norris Blumilk.com Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Andrew Hall GS Metro Male Senior
56 08:56:00 Lewis Timmins Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
57 08:57:00 Peter McEwan Male Senior
58 08:58:00 Mrtin Rasmussen Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Henning Saelzer Houghton CC Male Senior
60 09:00:00 Anna Turvey Tyneside Vagabonds CC Female Senior
61 09:01:00 Wayne Coates Derwentside CC Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Justin Ramel Blaydon CC Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Sean Kennedy North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior
64 09:04:00 Gareth Davies Barnesbury CC Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Colin Humphrey Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
67 09:07:00 Simon Emsley Derwentside CC Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Kyle Spence Barnesbury CC Male Senior
69 09:09:00 Darren Williamson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Kris Atkin Team Bottrill Male Senior
71 09:11:00 Tom Guy Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
72 09:12:00 David Pritchard Kennoway Road Club Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Ben Osborne Blaydon CC Male Senior
74 09:14:00 Shaun Brannan Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
75 09:15:00 Daniel Dixon Gosforth RC Male Espoir
76 09:16:00 Chris Mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Paul Robson Houghton CC Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Paul Mitchell Blaydon CC Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Sam Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Espoir
80 09:20:00 Adam Wild Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior
81 09:21:00 Kris Adlington Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
82 09:22:00 Ross Walton Blaydon CC Male Senior
83 09:23:00 Ali Bailey GS Metro Male Senior
84 09:24:00 Gemma Hutchins Blaydon CC Female Senior
85 09:25:00 Craig Fenwick Team Swift Male Vet
86 09:26:00 Liam Whitelaw Cramlington CC Male Senior
87 09:27:00 James Allen Barnesbury CC Male Vet
88 09:28:00 Peter Herdman Blaydon CC Male Vet
89 09:29:00 Robert Boak Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
90 09:30:00 Keith Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Vet