hemel hempstead cc (pref women & juniors)(90 riders)(entries close 02/06/2017)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Jun-17
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F11/10
  • Closing Date: 02-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 12:01:00 Andrew Bradley Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
2 12:02:00 Martin Headon Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
3 12:03:00 Paul James VTTA West Group Male Vet
4 12:04:00 Trevor Watson Bossard Whs Male Vet
5 12:05:00 Kieran Blair Echelon Cycling Male Senior
6 12:06:00 Nick Marks CC London Male Vet
7 12:07:00 Carl Adams Team Bottrill Male Senior
8 12:08:00 David England Crabwood CC Male Vet
9 12:09:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
10 12:10:00 Adam Evans Banjo Cycles.com/Raceware/Specialized Male Vet
11 12:11:00 Nigel Croxford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
12 12:12:00 David Wells CC Ashwell Male Senior
13 12:13:00 David Brown Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club Male Vet
14 12:14:00 Paul Valks Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
15 12:15:00 John Sellars London Phoenix CC Male Vet
16 12:16:00 John Mccormack Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
17 12:17:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
18 12:18:00 Tracey Williams Icknield RC Female Vet
19 12:19:00 Alexa Kearns Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
20 12:20:00 Therese Coen London Phoenix CC Female Senior
21 12:21:00 Sophie Whitworth G.S. Henley Female Vet
22 12:22:00 Nancy Staniland London Phoenix CC Female Senior
23 12:23:00 Rachel Lynn Penge Cycle Club Female Senior
24 12:24:00 Mary Ion Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club Female Vet
25 12:25:00 Jennifer Millmore Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
26 12:26:00 Jo Billings London Women's Racing CC Female Vet
27 12:27:00 Vivienne Tomlin CC London Female Vet
28 12:28:00 Sharon Davey Icknield RC Female Vet
29 12:29:00 Anna Goldsmith Twickenham CC Female Vet
30 12:30:00 Kristin Stolpe Lovelo Cycle Works Female Senior
31 12:31:00 Michelle Lee Bicester Millennium CC Female Vet
32 12:32:00 Trudy Sharam Lea Valley CC Female Vet
33 12:33:00 Mareike Suesse CC London Female Senior
34 12:34:00 Jan Farmer Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
35 12:35:00 Ann Shuttleworth Chelmer CC Female Vet
36 12:36:00 Kathryn Morris Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
37 12:37:00 Judy Reid Icknield RC Female Vet
38 12:38:00 Laura Delnevo East London Velo Female Senior
39 12:39:00 Rosslyn Young Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
40 12:40:00 Julie Chasin Twickenham CC Female Vet
41 12:41:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
42 12:42:00 Rachel Przybylski Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Senior
43 12:43:00 Francine Hill CC London Female Senior
44 12:44:00 Caroline Reuter London Phoenix CC Female Vet
45 12:45:00 Suzy Patience Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Senior
46 12:46:00 Janet Bassett CC Ashwell Female Senior
47 12:47:00 Karen Dennett Bishop's Stortford CC Female Vet
48 12:48:00 Lucy Francis London Dynamo Female Vet
49 12:49:00 Debra Ogden London Women's Racing CC Female Senior
50 12:50:00 Helen Mckay Les Filles Racing Team Female Senior
51 12:51:00 Emma Angove Chippenham & District Wheelers Female Senior
52 12:52:00 Kristy Howells Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club Female C5
53 12:53:00 Liz Saul London Dynamo Female Senior
54 12:54:00 Helen Frater Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
55 12:55:00 Lindsey Ackland Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Female Senior
56 12:56:00 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
57 12:57:00 Katharine Hibbert Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
58 12:58:00 Cat Benger London Women's Racing CC Female Senior
59 12:59:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
60 13:00:00 Danuta Tinn Maidenhead & District CC Female Vet
61 13:01:00 Sarah Croucher Momentum Cycles RC Female Senior
62 13:02:00 Antonia Hutchinson Regents Park Rouleurs Female Senior
63 13:03:00 Gail Wilkinson ABCpure Female Vet
64 13:04:00 Anneke Prins Welwyn Whs Female Senior
65 13:05:00 Alice Lethbridge DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
66 13:06:00 Wendy Gooding Team Bottrill Female Vet
67 13:07:00 Genia Marek London Women's Racing CC Female Senior
68 13:08:00 Laura Vipond Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
69 13:09:00 Su-anne Bullock Icknield RC Female Senior
70 13:10:00 Kate Allan DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
71 13:11:00 Adrian Feek Bath Road Club Male Vet
72 13:12:00 Paul Thomson Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
73 13:13:00 Paul Woodham Bossard Whs Male Vet
74 13:14:00 Martin Balk 3C Cycle Club Male Vet
75 13:15:00 Daniel Wolman London Phoenix CC Male Senior
76 13:16:00 Richard Boley Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
77 13:17:00 Peter Warwick Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
78 13:18:00 Philip Porteous High Wycombe CC Male Vet
79 13:19:00 Jamie Wimborne Watford Velo Sport Male Espoir
80 13:20:00 Allan Ng San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
81 13:21:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
82 13:22:00 Jonathan Bradbourne Redhill CC Male Senior
83 13:23:00 Keith Barcock Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
84 13:24:00 Sion Stansfield ABCpure Male Senior
85 13:25:00 Andrew Simpkins Solihull CC Male Vet
86 13:26:00 Jeffrey Davis Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
87 13:27:00 Stephen Eggleton Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
88 13:28:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
89 13:29:00 Peter Caro Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
90 13:30:00 Ieuan Woods Male Espoir
Reserve -- Chris Morrow CC Luton Male Vet
Reserve -- Michael Oliver Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- James Mahoney Sigma Sports Male Vet
Reserve -- James Billingham Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
Reserve -- Tony Flynn Willesden CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Thierry Huser Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Bernard Lamb Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Dan Macintyre Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Terry Sykes Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Bob Loader Sydenham Whs Male Vet
Reserve -- Graeme Church Team Milton Keynes Male C1
Reserve -- David Brookling Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet