walsall rc (men)(preference to bdca clubs)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Jun-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: a25/11
  • Closing Date: 06-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 John Brearley Squadra RT Male Senior
2 14:02:00 Richard Boot R P D Racing Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Paul Arnold Mapperley CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Ryan Ballard Team Bottrill Male Senior
5 14:05:00 Steven Hilton Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Sean Hunt Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Steven Hollowood Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Graham Green Team Bottrill Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Kenneth Stevens South Pennine RC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Christopher Jones Ride Bike Wales Male Vet
11 14:11:00 David Emery Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Tim Wheeler Selby CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Rob Wild Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Mark Bottrill Team Bottrill Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Shawn Gough Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 David York Ratae RC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Courtney Blockley-Campton Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Alan Cooke Peak Road Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Joe le Sage Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Mike Allen Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Chris James Mapperley CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Andrew Green Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Nicholas Cousins Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
28 14:28:00 John Cornfield Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Adrian Tasker Stafford RC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Andy Turner Team Bottrill Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Robert Gibbons Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Michael Wills Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Chris Wallis Team Bottrill Male Vet
34 14:34:00 John Shelton-Smith Coalville Whs Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Paul Westwood Lichfield City CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Michael Lewis Rhyl CC Male Senior
37 14:37:00 James Bell Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Daniel Reidenbach Ratae RC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Steven Robinson Coalville Whs Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Darren Maironis Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Matthew Rowley Oxonian CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Karl Caton Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Darren Cope Team Bottrill Male Senior
45 14:45:00 John Lucock POLICE SPORT UK CRT (PSUKCRT) Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Andre Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Ian Wroblewski Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Chris Hall Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Rod Weston Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Shaun Tyson Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Jeremy Stone Team Bottrill Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Paul Mason Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Ian Garbett Holmfirth C C Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Anthony Marlow Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 James Middleton MediaVelo Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Tony Ball Team Swift Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Mark White Mark White Coaching RT Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Robert Gower Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Jason Seabridge Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Peter Greenwood Team Swift Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 David Pugh Stafford RC Male Senior
64 15:04:00 John Odell Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Dan Taylor Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Scott Bull South Pennine RC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Craig Ball Team Bottrill Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Phil Helm Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Russell Jelly Team Bottrill Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Barry Charlton Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Mark Donnelly Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Carl Dyson Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
74 15:14:00 Anthony Hayman Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Sean Vincent Team Bottrill Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Lee Faulkner Preston CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Mick Black Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Julian Younger Mapperley CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Ian Holbrook Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Duncan Mullier Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Jason Swann Mapperley CC Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Andrew Cutts Team Bottrill Male Senior
84 15:24:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Steve Gore-Browne Team Swift Male Vet
87 15:27:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Dave Bates South Pennine RC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Anthony Spence Ratae RC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Mark Nulty Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill Male Senior
92 15:32:00 Stuart Wells Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Anthony Jackson Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
95 15:35:00 Mark Flannery Team Swift Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Gavin Tillson cyclisme du loup solitaire Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Andy Newham Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Karl Moseley Moda R T Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Jeffrey Bowler South Pennine RC Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Peter Lawrence Team Bottrill Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Jamie Haines Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Adrian Humpage Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Russell Carter South Pennine RC Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Paul Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Will Pegg Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Philip Jones Bella in Sella Racing Male Senior
108 15:48:00 Kenny Cliffe Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
109 15:49:00 John Stewart South Pennine RC Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
111 15:51:00 Chris Ledger Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
112 15:52:00 David Evans Team Echelon Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Neil Wood Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Melvyn Lewis Stafford RC Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Nick Cave Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club Male Vet
117 15:57:00 Rod Mason Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Ben Startin Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
119 15:59:00 David Fear South Pennine RC Male Vet
120 16:00:00 James Rix Crawley Wheelers Male Vet